Lancer Timing Services				      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
    2018 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational - 2/9/2018 to 2/10/2018      
                  Boston University Track & Tennis Center                    
                               FINAL RESULTS                                    
 
Men 60 M Dash Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Miles                 Carolina Per              6.83Q  1  6.822
  2 Onwuzurike, Chiebuka         Boston U.                 6.85Q  3 
  3 Jamieson, Daniel             Unattached                6.92Q  2 
  4 Stephens, Shaquoy            Unattached                6.83q  1  6.826
  5 Headley, Stephen             Boston-North              6.86q  3 
  6 Flynn, Justin                Unattached                6.88q  1 
  7 Billian, ryAN                Zenith Veloc              6.95q  2  6.949
  8 Houston, Harold              Bermuda                   6.95q  3  6.950
  9 O'Brien, James               Umass Lowell              6.98q  3 
 10 Roberts, Jamal               Unattached                7.01   2 
 11 Kardonsky, Anthony           Tufts                     7.02   1 
 12 Brown, Jashane               American Int              7.03   1 
 13 Sekyere, Yaw                 Bowdoin                   7.05   2 
 14 Jones, Robert                Tufts                     7.09   2 
 15 Carbone, Austin              Princeton                 7.10   1 
 16 Farris, Ty                   Colby                     7.11   1  7.103
 17 Walker, Evan                 Central Conn              7.11   1  7.108
 18 Carty, Mauriel               Kingsborough              7.15   2  7.144
 19 Moore, Tyler                 Connecticut               7.15   1  7.149
 20 Lienhard, Matthew            RIT                       7.17   2 
 21 Pfaff, Brian                 Brown                     7.24   3 
 22 Young, Alexander             Yale                      7.26   2  7.255
 23 Cadden, Aaron                Unattached                7.26   3  7.257
 24 smith, alex                  NAPS                      7.37   3 
 -- Morton, Naukym               Northeastern                FS   3 
 -- Westcarr, Theodore           Kingsborough                FS   2 
 
Men 60 M Dash Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Headley, Stephen             Boston-North              6.76  
  2 Lewis, Miles                 Carolina Per              6.79  
  3 Jamieson, Daniel             Unattached                6.79  
  4 Stephens, Shaquoy            Unattached                6.81  
  5 Flynn, Justin                Unattached                6.86  
  6 O'Brien, James               Umass Lowell              6.93  
  7 Billian, ryAN                Zenith Veloc              7.03  
  8 Houston, Harold              Bermuda                   7.09  
 
Men 60 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arnold, Alex                 Bentley                   7.14   2  7.136
  2 Dwyer, Ryan                  Suny Geneseo              7.14   2  7.140
  3 Ireland, Justin              Stonehill                 7.16   1 
  4 Ferguson, Rafael             Johns Hopkin              7.17   2  7.164
  5 Mollick, Alexander           Johns Hopkin              7.17   3  7.165
  6 Kothor, Olivier              Brockport St              7.18   1 
  7 Skurja, Jake                 Wentworth                 7.22   1 
  8 Wassell, Kahlil              Harvard                   7.24   2  7.234
  9 Webber, Richard              Boston Colle              7.24   1  7.238
 10 Ward, Jacob                  Brandeis                  7.25   5 
 11 Genoese, Nicholas            TCNJ                      7.27   1  7.261
 12 Indome, Mathieu              Stride Ahead              7.27   5  7.263
 13 Campbell, David              So. Conn. St              7.27   2  7.267
 14 Rich, Ilan                   Johns Hopkin              7.27   4  7.268
 15 Miller, Thomas               Tufts                     7.28   1 
 16 Steele, Keyran               American Int              7.29   3  7.288
 17 Lee, Evan                    Penn                      7.29   2  7.290
 18 Chant, Thomas                Unattached                7.30   1 
 19 Hogan, Jeb                   Franklin Pie              7.31   4 
 20 McLaughlin, Matt             New Haven                 7.32   4  7.312
 21 Jacques, Nick                Franklin Pie              7.32   2  7.313
 22 Torney, Jordan               Connecticut               7.33   3  7.321
 23 Lemon, Milan                 Bates                     7.33   3  7.325
 24 Alimena, Eric                Johns Hopkin              7.34   3  7.339
 24 Watlington, Ka'Sean          Utica                     7.34   2  7.339
 26 Bartos, Jan                  RPI                       7.35   1  7.343
 27 Jones, Kevin                 Brockport St              7.35   1  7.350
 28 Lee, Richard                 Coast Guard               7.37   2  7.362
 29 Sanabria, Aron               New Haven                 7.37   5  7.365
 30 Maddox, Lorenzo              Brandeis                  7.40   5  7.398
 31 Maritato, Max                RPI                       7.40   4  7.400
 32 Chatman, Deunte              New Hampshir              7.41   3  7.401
 33 McKenzie, Avery              Boston Colle              7.41   5  7.406
 34 Leith, Gerald                Franklin Pie              7.43   4 
 35 Kilian, Matthew              Brockport St              7.44   4 
 36 Janla, Baramee               Thomas Colle              7.45   5 
 37 Pellegrine, Kevin            Bentley                   7.48   5  7.471
 38 Barry, Ryan                  Castleton Un              7.48   4  7.473
 39 Blanton, Jahir               New Haven                 7.50   3  7.493
 40 Donovan, Michael             New Haven                 7.50   6  7.497
 41 Gehret, Adam                 Lock Haven U              7.57   4 
 42 Leggo, Clifton               Franklin Pie              7.70   6  7.694
 43 Castillo, Justin             Boston Unive              7.70   6  7.696
 44 Biello, Ben                  Lasell                    7.79   6 
 45 Watson, Canute               Castleton Un              7.80   6 
 46 Beauregard, Austin           Castleton Un              8.05   6 
 47 Crivaro, James               Unattached                8.14   6 
 48 McDonough, Bill              Mass Velocit              9.00   6 
 -- Charie, Regan                Brandeis                    FS   3 
 -- Garcia, Esteban              Next Level A                FS   5 
 
Men 200 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 George, Winston              Cptc New Bal             20.76   1 
  2 Okezie, Chidi                Shore AC                 21.16   1 
  3 Santos, Juander              Jlr Track CL             21.20   7 
  4 Jamieson, Daniel             Unattached               21.22   2 
  5 Onwuzurike, Chiebuka         Boston U.                21.23   1 
  6 Gali, Joshua                 Northport RC             21.24   2 
  7 Darrow, Kyle                 Unattached               21.29   3 
  8 Walsh, Tahir                 Cptc New Bal             21.31   3 
  9 Akosa, Carrington            Princeton                21.34   2 
 10 Lewis, Miles                 Carolina Per             21.34   2 
 11 Rogers, Calvary              Penn                     21.35   1 
 12 Vaughns, Vincent             Yale                     21.62   4 
 13 Sewell, Collin               Liu Brooklyn             21.76   5 
 14 Smith, Akiel                 Central Conn             21.77   8 
 15 Batler, Phillip              Brown                    21.78   9 
 16 Oyewole, Oluwatosin          Brown                    21.79   6 
 17 Livingston, Terrance         Cptc New Bal             21.82   7 
 18 O'Connor, Dametrius          Northeastern             21.84   9 
 19 Westcarr, Theodore           Kingsborough             21.84   6 
 20 Harris, Antoine              WPI                      21.86  23 
 21 Gourde, Irie                 Brandeis                 21.87   7 
 22 Carty, Mauriel               Kingsborough             21.87   4 
 23 Albritten, Tre               MIT                      21.92   6 
 24 Kainer, Alex                 Stevens Inst             21.93  10 
 25 Naveed, Hamza                Umass Lowell             21.95  13 
 26 Harden-Marshall, Dan         Ithaca                   21.96   8 
 27 Billian, ryAN                Zenith Veloc             21.96  15 
 28 Parkinson, Jovanni           Northport RC             21.97   3 
 29 Williams, Caleb              Liu Brooklyn             21.98   3 
 30 Agyeman, Ernest              Liu Brooklyn             21.99  14 
 31 Sinclair, Sean               Liu Brooklyn             22.00   8 
 32 Kardonsky, Anthony           Tufts                    22.01   5 
 33 Cadden, Aaron                Unattached               22.03   6 
 34 Brown, Justin                Liu Brooklyn             22.04   4 
 35 Roberts, Jamal               Unattached               22.07   4 
 36 Houston, Marcques            Colby                    22.09  12 
 37 Morton, Cristian             Unattached               22.13  16 
 38 Liebel, Robert               Buffalo Stat             22.14   7 
 39 Ebozue, Collins              Northeastern             22.15   9 
 40 Forrest, Patrick             Merrimack                22.18  25 
 41 Ayhan, Ekrem                 Yale                     22.19  18 
 42 Cherenfant, Brian            Umass Lowell             22.22  14 
 43 Martinez, Jimmy              Middlebury               22.23   8 
 44 Moodie, Roderick             Liu Brooklyn             22.23   5 
 45 Moorer, Brandon              Northeastern             22.24  13 
 46 Bobowicz, Christian          Northeastern             22.25  19 
 47 Lienhard, Matthew            RIT                      22.25  22 
 48 Henderson, Kwesi             Liu Brooklyn             22.25  16 
 49 Hill, Connor                 Yale                     22.27  15 
 50 Fortin, Garrett              Holy Cross               22.28  21 
 51 Robinson, Jacob              Merrimack                22.29   8 
 52 Carbone, Austin              Princeton                22.30  11 
 53 Bender, Ryan                 Penn                     22.31  17 
 54 Macauley, Kyle               Yale                     22.34  11 
 55 Pawlina, Jacob               Coast Guard              22.39  12 
 56 Moore, Alexander             Harvard                  22.41   9 
 57 Rus, Alex                    WPI                      22.41  18 
 58 Jones, Robert                Tufts                    22.41   9 
 58 Aerts, Masaki                Dartmouth                22.41  18 
 60 Liechty, Justin              Vermont                  22.44  12 
 61 Dwyer, Ryan                  Suny Geneseo             22.45  14 
 62 Hendrix, Nick                Middlebury               22.47  15 
 63 Wassell, Kahlil              Harvard                  22.47  22 
 64 Staver, Warren               WPI                      22.48  20 
 65 Cruz, Ryan                   Lock Haven U             22.49  11 
 66 Adiletta, Matt               WPI                      22.50  21 
 67 Russell, Ryan                Boston Colle             22.50  13 
 68 Fye-Moore, Miles             Central Conn             22.51  15 
 69 Hansen, Tyler                Springfield              22.52  13 
 70 Bishop, Michael              Coast Guard              22.53  23 
 71 Loth, Andrew                 Stevens Inst             22.56  10 
 72 Kothor, Olivier              Brockport St             22.58  23 
 73 Bastien, J'Saun              Boston Colle             22.59  18 
 74 Juniper, William             Vermont                  22.59  21 
 75 Jacques, Nick                Franklin Pie             22.61  10 
 76 Blanton, Jahir               New Haven                22.62  19 
 77 Ireland, Justin              Stonehill                22.65  14 
 78 Mollick, Alexander           Johns Hopkin             22.65  27 
 79 Charie, Regan                Brandeis                 22.66  16 
 80 Armstrong, OJ                Tufts                    22.66  20 
 81 Di Vittorio, Brent           Cortland St.             22.67  28 
 82 O'Connor, Zach               Colby                    22.69  17 
 83 Kelly, Dale                  RPI                      22.72   7 
 84 Arnold, Alex                 Bentley                  22.72  27 
 85 Kamson, Temidayo             RPI                      22.74  26 
 86 Antione, Kevin               New Haven                22.76  22 
 87 Latham, Tyler                Central Conn             22.76  11 
 88 Gaudreau, Joseph             Springfield              22.76  22 
 89 Jones, Kevin                 Brockport St             22.77  25 
 90 Bailin, Sage                 Colby                    22.78  38 
 91 Ferguson, Rafael             Johns Hopkin             22.78  32 
 92 Franco, Steven               So. Conn. St             22.78  29 
 93 Coeur, Damahya               American Int             22.79  20 
 94 Webber, Richard              Boston Colle             22.79  10 
 95 Campbell, David              So. Conn. St             22.81  30 
 96 Frystak, Nicholas            Coast Guard              22.82  20 
 97 Alimena, Eric                Johns Hopkin             22.84  27 
 98 Farris, Ty                   Colby                    22.86  33 
 98 White, Gordon                St. Lawrence             22.86  16 
100 Jones, Evan                  Ithaca                   22.86  26 
101 Genoese, Nicholas            TCNJ                     22.86  17 
102 Indome, Mathieu              Stride Ahead             22.87  31 
103 Lalone, Peyton               Cortland St.             22.89  24 
104 Wilson, Benton               MIT                      22.90  13 
105 Batoosingh, Benjamin         Springfield              22.92  25 
106 LaBarbera, Nick              Nazareth                 22.95  41 
107 Kenney, Ryan                 Bentley                  22.95  35 
108 Regula, Karol                Williams                 22.95  31 
109 Bock, Jackson                Middlebury               22.96  12 
110 Pierre, Edwyn                Rutgers                  22.97  23 
111 Johnson, Kobina              Brown                    22.98  27 
112 Giuliano, Daniel             RIT                      22.99  28 
113 Boutin, Nick                 Colby                    23.00  22 
114 Milne, Patrick               Tufts                    23.00  26 
115 Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry      WPI                      23.01  21 
116 Moritz, Robert               Bentley                  23.01  35 
116 Guay, Trevor                 Franklin Pie             23.01  30 
118 Moore, Brenden               Utica                    23.01  34 
119 Smith, Benjamin              Colby                    23.03  37 
120 Osterhus, Nathan             TCNJ                     23.03  12 
121 Ramirez, Brian               Brockport St             23.03  30 
122 Sanabria, Aron               New Haven                23.04  32 
123 Dombek, Jake                 Ithaca                   23.06  26 
124 Snide, DJ                    Vermont                  23.06  34 
125 Munson, Calvin               Brown                    23.08  20 
126 King, Erik                   Springfield              23.09  30 
127 Shelley, Zach                Johns Hopkin             23.09  34 
128 O'Donnell, James             Colby                    23.10  27 
129 Levenstein, Brandon          Tufts                    23.10  19 
129 Cogdell, Brendan             Holy Cross               23.10  26 
131 Fabian, Brian                Plattsburgh              23.12  18 
132 Windisch, Stephen            Boston Colle             23.13  17 
133 Cutler, Austin               Suny Geneseo             23.13  29 
134 Chant, Thomas                Unattached               23.14  31 
135 Barnett, Jackson             Middlebury               23.14  33 
136 Su, Matthew                  Johns Hopkin             23.14  28 
137 Rich, Ilan                   Johns Hopkin             23.16  29 
138 Switzer, Dylan               Suny Geneseo             23.17  24 
139 Hogan, Jeb                   Franklin Pie             23.17  32 
140 Billings, John               Wheaton (Mas             23.18  33 
141 Levine, Zach                 Oswego State             23.20  25 
142 Leachman, Tristan            Bentley                  23.21  31 
143 Hall, Trent                  Williams                 23.23  24 
144 Maddox, Lorenzo              Brandeis                 23.27  29 
145 Purcell-Francis, Antonio     Zenith Veloc             23.29  11 
146 McNeil, Darryl               New Haven                23.30  15 
147 Corley, Ryan                 Bates                    23.31  16 
147 Lee, Richard                 Coast Guard              23.31  30 
149 Miller, Thomas               Tufts                    23.33  10 
150 Whitaker, Christian          Connecticut              23.33  24 
151 Bartos, Jan                  RPI                      23.34  19 
152 Kilian, Matthew              Brockport St             23.37  35 
153 Mayer, Luke                  Trinity                  23.37  36 
154 Gil-Martinez, Julio          Central Conn             23.38  33 
155 Kashmer, Zachary             Cortland St.             23.42  39 
156 Nabritt, Miles               Bates                    23.44  32 
157 Donovan, Michael             New Haven                23.44  40 
158 Pederson, Bobby              Wheaton (Mas             23.45  40 
159 Ayub, Sobaan                 Plattsburgh              23.48  34 
160 Padula, Dan                  Wentworth                23.49  39 
161 smith, alex                  NAPS                     23.51  21 
161 Lewis, Connor                Cortland St.             23.51  38 
163 Sneh, Jero                   Central Conn             23.53  42 
164 Walter, Jeff                 RIT                      23.57  29 
165 Fusco, Frank                 Bates                    23.58  35 
166 Dunwell, Stanley             Amherst                  23.60  25 
167 Robertson, William           Middlebury               23.69  37 
168 Ward, Jacob                  Brandeis                 23.73  40 
169 Reardon, Sean                Ithaca                   23.78  38 
170 Davis, Devon                 Thomas Colle             23.86  41 
171 Smith, Aaron                 Ithaca                   23.87  38 
172 Hughes, Daniel               Trinity                  23.87  28 
173 Barone, John                 New Haven                23.88  36 
174 Barry, Ryan                  Castleton Un             23.89  36 
175 Quinlan, Patrick             Brandeis                 23.90  33 
176 Serrette, Noah               Cortland St.             23.94  31 
177 Clements, Cody               Yale                     23.97  34 
178 Gehret, Adam                 Lock Haven U             24.01  39 
179 Koppelmann, Thomas           New Haven                24.07  28 
180 Kidd Phillips, Michael       Williams                 24.07  36 
181 Lane, Ben                    Lasell                   24.08  39 
182 Hefler, Grant                Wheaton (Mas             24.12  38 
183 Siegel, Arlo                 Connecticut              24.12  36 
184 Avelino, Eli                 Suny Geneseo             24.27  37 
185 Castillo, Justin             Boston Unive             24.29  41 
186 Marin, Kawai                 Bates                    24.46  37 
187 Trickey, Luke                Wentworth                24.60  39 
188 Kelley, Jack                 Wheaton (Mas             24.60  41 
189 Boukaa, Abderrahman          Wentworth                24.75  41 
190 Mowry, Alexander             CC Rhode Isl             24.76  42 
191 Lucaszcyk, Cole              Marist                   25.04  40 
192 Binkowitz, Chris             Unattached               25.05  32 
193 Cugno, Massimo               Lasell                   25.16  42 
194 Lemon, Milan                 Bates                    25.17  35 
195 Biello, Ben                  Lasell                   25.72  42 
196 Panaggio, Dylan              Unattached               25.79  40 
197 Smith, Ian                   Mass Velocit             27.42  42 
198 McDonough, Bill              Mass Velocit             29.71  42 
 -- Perilli, Adam                Cortland St.                FS  37 
 -- Clark, Darin                 TCNJ                       DNF  19 
 
Men 400 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Santos, Juander              Jlr Track CL             46.52   3 
  2 Okezie, Chidi                Shore AC                 46.58   1 
  3 George, Winston              Cptc New Bal             46.76   1 
  4 Osei, Philip                 Unattached               46.98   2 
  5 Gali, Joshua                 Northport RC             47.10   2 
  6 Naliali, Christopher         Zenith Veloc             47.13   1 
  7 Tugumisirize, Emmanuel       Cptc New Bal             47.13   1 
  8 Morton, Cristian             Unattached               47.54   2 
  9 Livingston, Terrance         Cptc New Bal             47.56   2 
 10 Wilkerson, Braylon           Liu Brooklyn             47.68   3 
 11 Bunion, DeShawn              Liu Brooklyn             47.70   5 
 12 Gourde, Irie                 Brandeis                 47.81   5 
 13 Beram, Trenten               Connecticut              47.81   3 
 14 Smith, Nikolas               Boston U.                48.05   4 
 15 Hurst, Matthew               Harvard                  48.12   7 
 16 Miller, Chad                 American Int             48.22   3 
 17 Rose, Christopher            Unattached               48.34   4 
 18 Petit-Homme, Mica            Unattached               48.36   9 
 19 Williamson, Jovahn           Harvard                  48.46   9 
 20 Zemis, Nik                   Brown                    48.48   6 
 21 Martinez, Jimmy              Middlebury               48.55   6 
 22 Minors, Dage                 Bermuda                  48.58  10 
 23 Liechty, Justin              Vermont                  48.61   9 
 24 Webster, Robie               Boston U.                48.63   4 
 25 D'Alfonso, Lukas             Suny Geneseo             48.64  17 
 26 Jones, Logan                 Liu Brooklyn             48.66  13 
 27 Cajuste, Karl                Unattached               48.66  10 
 28 Parkinson, Jovanni           Northport RC             48.66   8 
 29 Sikora, Cody                 Buffalo Stat             48.66   7 
 30 Rosario, Eric                Merrimack                48.73  13 
 31 Agyare-May, Rodney           Harvard                  48.78   8 
 32 Naveed, Hamza                Umass Lowell             48.78   7 
 33 DiMaiti, Andrew              Tufts                    48.80   6 
 34 Adams, David                 Northeastern             48.80  10 
 35 Haensel, Max                 Brown                    48.86   7 
 36 Litherland, Quinn            Northeastern             48.86   4 
 37 Staver, Warren               WPI                      48.87   8 
 38 Campbell, Gregory            Yale                     48.95  13 
 39 Alleyne, Nate                Georgetown               49.00   6 
 40 Forrest, Patrick             Merrimack                49.04  17 
 41 Green, Nigel                 So. Conn. St             49.05  15 
 42 Penny, Raeford               Coast Guard              49.13  13 
 43 Lego, Charles                Harvard                  49.14  12 
 44 guerrier, jimm               Gbtc                     49.14   5 
 45 Colley, Ackeen               American Int             49.16   7 
 46 LaBarbera, Nick              Nazareth                 49.16   5 
 47 Skurja, Jake                 Wentworth                49.18  21 
 48 Rus, Alex                    WPI                      49.20   9 
 49 Dixon, Justice               Princeton                49.25  12 
 50 Gangemi, Kevin               Utica                    49.26  19 
 51 Trocki, Kyle                 Connecticut              49.28   8 
 52 Linehan, Daniel              Connecticut              49.32   9 
 53 Okolo, Anthony               Penn                     49.35  14 
 54 Strickland, Nik              So. Conn. St             49.38  17 
 55 Luckoo, Alex                 Utica                    49.39  37 
 56 Reagan, Easton               Cortland St.             49.41  24 
 57 Bailin, Sage                 Colby                    49.42  20 
 58 Wilson, Quincey              Georgetown               49.47  12 
 59 Howes, Derek                 Ithaca                   49.52  18 
 60 Kelly, Justin                So. Conn. St             49.63  19 
 61 Pelletier, Charles           Sherbrooke               49.68  12 
 62 Herrerias, Max               Boston Colle             49.71  22 
 63 Houston, Marcques            Colby                    49.71  14 
 64 Caesar, Toren                Boston-North             49.73  16 
 65 Sweeney, Chris               MIT                      49.76  32 
 66 Cruz, Ryan                   Lock Haven U             49.79  18 
 67 Fairweather, Benjamin        Buffalo Stat             49.79  21 
 68 Prenosil, Ryan               Amherst                  49.83  14 
 69 Gebril, Omar                 Connecticut              49.87  11 
 70 Fabian, Brian                Plattsburgh              49.89  14 
 71 Callin, Charles              Oswego State             49.90  32 
 72 Exantus, Ruvens              So. Conn. St             49.92  22 
 73 Velez, Luke                  So. Conn. St             49.99  14 
 74 Jewett, Chris                Northeastern             49.99  16 
 75 Espinoza, Vernon             Amherst                  50.04  11 
 76 Shelley, Zach                Johns Hopkin             50.08  28 
 77 Wittenberg, Ryan             WPI                      50.15  10 
 78 Robinson, Jacob              Merrimack                50.15  11 
 79 DiMaria, Nick                Stevens Inst             50.18  11 
 80 Allen, Brandon               New Hampshir             50.18  15 
 81 Butler, Patrick              RPI                      50.21  16 
 82 St Clair, Jack               Central Conn             50.21  19 
 83 Munoz-Celada, Gerardo        Ithaca                   50.22  25 
 84 Johnson, Austen              Cortland St.             50.26  20 
 85 Harter, Thomas               New Hampshir             50.28  15 
 86 Kelly, Andrew                WPI                      50.29  20 
 87 Billings, John               Wheaton (Mas             50.32  24 
 88 Windisch, Stephen            Boston Colle             50.37  15 
 89 King, Erik                   Springfield              50.39  29 
 90 Duchesne, Félix              Caul                     50.41  19 
 90 Johnston, David              Unattached               50.41  11 
 92 Hall, Jason                  RPI                      50.42  19 
 93 Wickland Shearer, Elijah     St. Lawrence             50.44  22 
 94 Dalheim, Robert              RIT                      50.50  16 
 95 Callejo, Christopher         RIT                      50.52  23 
 96 Marshall, Dysron             Williams                 50.52  28 
 97 Jimerson, Jordan             Rutgers                  50.56  12 
 98 Peguero, Chris               Zenith Veloc             50.57  16 
 99 Somma, Michael               Bates                    50.64  22 
100 Coleman, Arden               Middlebury               50.64  10 
101 Juniper, William             Vermont                  50.66  28 
102 Burnside, Jhaunell           Eastern                  50.66  23 
103 Gettings, Josh               Bentley                  50.70  28 
104 Nelson, Tobias               Liu Brooklyn             50.70  23 
105 Newton, Jacob                Holy Cross               50.76  29 
106 Stoddard, Colin              Franklin Pie             50.80  29 
107 Smith, Benjamin              Colby                    50.82  26 
108 Collins, Trinity             So. Conn. St             50.87  20 
109 Mosser, Grant                Johns Hopkin             50.87  24 
110 Antione, Kevin               New Haven                50.88  21 
111 Bassous, Daniel              Boston-North             50.89  24 
112 Castello, Ricky              Cortland St.             50.94  30 
113 Rehfuss, Luke                Coast Guard              50.94  18 
114 Bastien, J'Saun              Boston Colle             50.95  13 
115 Avallone, Vincent            Tufts                    51.01  22 
116 Greenwald, Rob               Ithaca                   51.06  15 
117 Di Vittorio, Brent           Cortland St.             51.06  26 
118 Lewis, Connor                Cortland St.             51.16  30 
119 Ma, JooWon                   St. Lawrence             51.17  24 
120 Levine, Zach                 Oswego State             51.24  36 
121 Perilli, Adam                Cortland St.             51.27  26 
122 Chance, Zenron               Kingsborough             51.28  17 
123 Batoosingh, Benjamin         Springfield              51.28  36 
124 Lebel, Tyler                 Merrimack                51.29  32 
125 Boudreau, Kevin              Northeastern             51.42  26 
126 Perlich, Matthew             Coast Guard              51.46  31 
127 Kashmer, Zachary             Cortland St.             51.52  33 
128 Durst, Matthew               Middlebury               51.54  35 
129 Quinlan, Patrick             Brandeis                 51.63  30 
130 Bethell, Mikhail             Boston Colle             51.67  26 
131 Hansen, Richard              NAPS                     51.69  20 
132 Hamre, Travis                St. Lawrence             51.70  17 
133 Wilson, Benton               MIT                      51.70  23 
134 Dunwell, Stanley             Amherst                  51.72  25 
135 Mathieu, Fred                Regis (Mass.             51.76  35 
136 Moroles, Miguel              Coast Guard              51.77  34 
137 Robertson, William           Middlebury               51.84  34 
138 Serrette, Noah               Cortland St.             51.86  21 
139 Grandy, Zach                 Plattsburgh              51.86  29 
140 Graves, Ethan                Brockport St             51.87  27 
141 Osterhus, Nathan             TCNJ                     51.99  18 
142 Jones, Evan                  Ithaca                   52.01  32 
143 Hanson, Lukas                Northeastern             52.03  37 
144 Cordeau, Ralph               Plattsburgh              52.06  25 
145 Brunskole, Taylor            Harvard                  52.10  27 
146 Gawe, Tana                   TCNJ                     52.16  31 
147 Grinnage, Ahmad              Eastern                  52.21  27 
148 O'Donnell, James             Colby                    52.24  33 
149 Proper, Nick                 Utica                    52.25  27 
150 Andriopoulos, Tyler          TCNJ                     52.26  34 
151 Clark, Darin                 TCNJ                     52.27  30 
152 Thesier, Zachery             RIT                      52.29  30 
153 Fisher, Dillon               Ramapo                   52.30  27 
153 Upton, Stevie                Bowdoin                  52.30  33 
155 Switzer, Dylan               Suny Geneseo             52.32  25 
156 Feola, Ben                   Trinity                  52.38  39 
157 Fong, Elliott                Williams                 52.46  27 
158 Zenzerovich, Eric            Suny Geneseo             52.46  33 
158 Steele, Everton              Ithaca                   52.46  38 
160 Avelino, Eli                 Suny Geneseo             52.51  37 
161 Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry      WPI                      52.53  25 
162 Mena, Samuel                 American Int             52.54  31 
163 Hughes, Daniel               Trinity                  52.59  35 
164 Ayub, Sobaan                 Plattsburgh              52.69  31 
165 Ramirez, Brian               Brockport St             52.72  38 
166 Robertson, Nate              Alfred State             52.73  39 
167 Nabritt, Miles               Bates                    52.80  35 
168 Webb, Marcris                Central Conn             52.85  33 
169 Fusco, Frank                 Bates                    52.92  36 
170 Winningham, Logan            Ithaca                   53.06  29 
171 Brayton, Ben                 Bentley                  53.35  37 
172 Regula, Karol                Williams                 53.50  36 
173 Pena, Erick                  Trinity                  53.85  38 
174 McDonald, Henry              Brandeis                 53.89  34 
175 Koppelmann, Thomas           New Haven                54.04  35 
176 Schofield, Shaynen           Thomas Colle             54.17  39 
177 Jean-Jacques, Hank           Regis (Mass.             54.46  39 
178 Mcllhenny, Ethan             Boston Unive             54.59  37 
179 Fukaya, Yuta                 Unattached               55.08  36 
180 Niwa, Kaito                  Boston Unive             55.73  38 
181 Krishnan, Santosh            Marist                   56.46  38 
182 Smith, Ian                   Mass Velocit           1:00.19  39 
 -- Hannahoe, Zach               Suny Geneseo               DNF  18 
 -- Dembinski, Robert            Johns Hopkin               DNF  34 
 -- Hilout, Youssef              Saint-Lauren               DNF   8 
 
Men 500 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harrison, Christian          BAA                    1:02.19   1 
  2 Wiseman, Jeff                Penn                   1:02.56   1 
  3 Cheltenham, Kino             Georgetown             1:04.31   4 
  4 Leake, Lawrence              Georgetown             1:04.53   4 
  5 Lin, Austin                  Northeastern           1:04.54   3 
  6 Montefalcone, Gabriele       Princeton              1:04.60   1 
  7 Roberts, Kadesh              Zenith Veloc           1:04.70   4 
  8 Aranda, Jonas                Harvard                1:05.13   5 
  9 Gooden, Arthur               Fordham                1:05.26   5 
 10 Ross, Tyrone                 ETG                    1:05.42   2 
 11 Grudzwick, Richard           Unattached             1:05.45   2 
 12 Saxon, Michael               Boston Colle           1:05.53   1 
 13 Nichols, Colt                Connecticut            1:05.58   2 
 14 Mihm, Jackson                Tufts                  1:05.70   3 
 15 Plante, Zachary              Dartmouth              1:05.71   3 
 16 Adams, Matthew               New Hampshir           1:05.80   5 
 17 Lefeuvre, Alban              Liu Brooklyn           1:05.85   2 
 18 Yaeger, Luke                 McMaster               1:05.94   4 
 19 Donovan, Connor              Umass Lowell           1:06.01   6 
 20 Davis, Airrin                Liu Brooklyn           1:06.42   7 
 21 Boucher, Oliver              Boston Colle           1:06.46   6 
 22 Peterson, Andrew             Connecticut            1:06.86   6 
 23 Doyle, Tom                   Tufts                  1:07.23   3 
 24 DeBlieck, Dan                Vermont                1:07.26   5 
 25 Duncan, Marcus               Umass Lowell           1:07.36   6 
 26 Burnett-Small, Fergal        Yale                   1:07.39   9 
 27 Reich, Will                  RPI                    1:07.39   7 
 28 McLaughlin, Cam              Vermont                1:07.45   8 
 29 Baum, Matt                   Central Conn           1:07.84   7 
 30 Rousseau, Conrad             Boston U.              1:08.17   7 
 31 Malloy, Paul                 Middlebury             1:08.17   9 
 32 Doty, James                  WPI                    1:08.20   7 
 33 Chapman, Jackson             Yale                   1:08.45  10 
 34 Hindle, Josh                 Marist                 1:08.58   8 
 35 Ascher, Jonathan             Yale                   1:08.65  10 
 36 Garcia, Steven               Vermont                1:08.84   8 
 37 Horton, Walker               Vermont                1:08.84   9 
 38 Coyne, Elijah                Bates                  1:09.04   8 
 39 McDonough, Liam              Colby                  1:09.11   8 
 40 Robertson, Anthony           Zenith Veloc           1:09.15   9 
 41 Aleles, Nicholas             GBTC                   1:11.05  10 
 42 Lietz, Christopher           Bates                  1:12.10   9 
 43 Umana, Alexis                Wentworth              1:12.23  10 
 44 Laferriere, Alexander        Trinity                1:12.79  10 
 
Men 800 M Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ellison, Sam                 BAA                    1:46.49   1 
  2 Dinkins, Russell             Unattached             1:46.99   1 
  3 Piazza, Drew                 USA                    1:47.86   1 
  4 Minors, Dage                 Bermuda                1:47.98   1 
  5 Rienas, Marc                 Northeastern           1:48.60   1 
  6 Hanamura, Takuto             Kwansei Gaku           1:49.31   1 
  7 Kipkosgei, Leakey            American Int           1:49.41   2 
  8 Marshall, Myles              Harvard                1:50.47   1 
  9 Claflin, Connor              Unattached             1:50.47   2 
 10 Looney, Billy                BAA                    1:50.65   2 
 11 Freire, Humberto             Florida Stat           1:50.81   2 
 12 Langstaff, Josiah            Columbia               1:50.85   3 
 13 Gleen, Tyler                 Connecticut            1:50.87   2 
 14 Kibet, Evans                 Siena                  1:50.87   6 
 15 Santelli, Louis              Fordham                1:50.91   2 
 16 Thrush, Ryan                 Harvard                1:51.00   2 
 17 Sauer, Alek                  Columbia               1:51.45   1 
 18 Hall, Willie                 Columbia               1:51.56   3 
 19 Gendron, Brian               Umass Amhers           1:51.71   3 
 20 Vercollone, Stephen          Stonehill              1:51.92   5 
 21 Carleo, Jack                 Providence             1:52.11  10 
 22 Arlabosse, Hugo              Franklin Pie           1:52.33   5 
 23 Novak, Joseph                Penn                   1:52.49   4 
 24 Dixon, Harvey                Unattached             1:52.59   4 
 25 Kracher, Taylor              Vermont                1:52.87   6 
 26 McGaw, Cavanaugh             Christopher            1:52.88   6 
 27 Cunningham, Terrell          Connecticut            1:52.98   5 
 28 Khelaf, Mohand Zine          Saint-Lauren           1:53.03   3 
 29 Didier, Benoit               Caul                   1:53.06   5 
 30 Palumbo, Victor              Cptc New Bal           1:53.29   5 
 31 Snider, Cody                 Wartburg               1:53.31   4 
 32 Gallagher, Jackson           Umass Lowell           1:53.53  10 
 33 Sukeforth, Andrew            Unattached             1:53.55   6 
 34 Donovan, Connor              Northeastern           1:53.67   5 
 35 Kier, Nolan                  Cptc New Bal           1:53.73   5 
 36 El Andaloussi, Najib         Saint-Lauren           1:53.96   4 
 37 Atkinson, Sean               Cptc New Bal           1:53.98   4 
 38 Wyman, Cameron               Yale                   1:54.05   8 
 39 Ritchie, Ian                 Boston Colle           1:54.11  10 
 40 Flynn, Robert                Bates                  1:54.30   9 
 41 D'Anieri, Matt               Tufts                  1:54.32   9 
 42 Zepf, Tim                    Dartmouth              1:54.41   8 
 43 Gill, Jonathan               Central Conn           1:54.46   7 
 44 Vance, Allen                 Vermont                1:54.50  10 
 45 Schweizer, Jason             Rutgers                1:54.53  11 
 46 Feffer, Nick                 Dartmouth              1:54.54   8 
 47 Samuels, Richard             Cortland St.           1:54.54  18 
 48 Willis, Andrew               Boston Colle           1:54.58  10 
 49 Thérien, Félix               CALO                   1:54.59   9 
 50 Sogaard, Kristian            Amherst                1:54.65   4 
 51 Hill, Nathan                 Middlebury             1:54.69   8 
 52 Wells, Russell               Umass Amhers           1:54.75   7 
 53 Bellomo, Noah                Umass Lowell           1:54.78   9 
 54 Strzelinski, Christopher     Fordham                1:54.85  18 
 55 Zaleck, Ed                   Rutgers                1:54.92  16 
 56 O'Leary, Michael             Providence             1:54.96   8 
 57 Nicoll, Liam                 Bowdoin                1:55.01  21 
 58 Thurston, Michael            Dartmouth              1:55.02  10 
 59 Schmidt, Tyler               Umass Lowell           1:55.12  16 
 60 Anderson, James              RPI                    1:55.15  17 
 61 Wood, John                   TCNJ                   1:55.17  10 
 62 McKie, Cameron               Brown                  1:55.21  12 
 63 Donahue, Conor               Bowdoin                1:55.22   7 
 64 Foster, Brett                Coast Guard            1:55.26  16 
 65 Quinn, Connor                Northeastern           1:55.30  12 
 66 Taminger, Benjamin           Coast Guard            1:55.32  13 
 67 Silverman, Jacob             Amherst                1:55.40  12 
 68 Munet, Nathan                MIT                    1:55.42  13 
 69 Napoli, Sam                  Suny Geneseo           1:55.45  16 
 70 Kalantzakos, Thomas          Holy Cross             1:55.49  14 
 71 Tanner, Simpson              Dartmouth              1:55.52  14 
 72 Murphy, Connor               Merrimack              1:55.65   8 
 73 Davies, Ben                  Boston Colle           1:55.68  13 
 74 Lewis, Aiden                 Tufts                  1:55.69  16 
 75 Burns, Drew                  Marist                 1:55.81  11 
 76 Cowen, Alex                  Williams               1:55.84  11 
 77 Armand, Jack                 Johns Hopkin           1:55.88  12 
 78 Tadano, Sawyer               Middlebury             1:55.89  13 
 79 Selvaggi, Tom                Stevens Inst           1:55.93   9 
 80 Keller, Brian                Northeastern           1:55.95  12 
 81 Poggi, Joseph                New Hampshir           1:55.97  11 
 82 El Harrar, Amine             Saint-Lauren           1:55.99   6 
 83 Jendzejec, Ryan              Providence             1:56.03  13 
 84 Kerin, Jack                  Dartmouth              1:56.04  15 
 85 Barnes, Eric                 Rutgers                1:56.20  14 
 86 Exner, Matthew               Stride Ahead           1:56.21  15 
 86 Ashton, Nick                 Utica                  1:56.21  21 
 88 Larsson, Kyle                Trinity                1:56.27   7 
 89 El Habib Bachir, Ahmed       Saint-Lauren           1:56.28  17 
 90 Warchol, Michael             Plattsburgh            1:56.34  16 
 91 O'Connell, Liam              Boston U.              1:56.37  12 
 92 Payette, William             Saint-Lauren           1:56.38   6 
 93 Kennealy, John               Bowdoin                1:56.40  18 
 94 Ercolini, Joshua             Franklin Pie           1:56.44  16 
 95 Swift, Kohl                  Yale                   1:56.44  15 
 96 Cassidy, Arthur              Colby                  1:56.47  11 
 97 Fusco, Mark                  Bates                  1:56.48  14 
 98 Mytopher, Brayden            Stride Ahead           1:56.50  16 
 99 Prus, Jonathan               Northeastern           1:56.50  10 
100 Cypress, Avery               Queens (N.C.           1:56.50  12 
101 Langual, Adonys              Central Conn           1:56.54  15 
102 Monahan, Cullen              Christopher            1:56.55   6 
103 Cammillieri, Brian           Connecticut            1:56.63   7 
104 Morrison, Steven             Marist                 1:56.73  20 
105 Ayala, Ramon                 Princeton              1:56.82  11 
106 Odei-Ntiri, Shawn            So. Conn. St           1:56.83  15 
107 Skarin, Nick                 Bentley                1:56.85  15 
108 Sandvold, Cole               Princeton              1:56.86   9 
109 Rowe, Anthony                Unattached             1:56.95  12 
110 Carey, Andrew                Battle Road            1:57.01  17 
111 Bellante, Ethan              Suny Geneseo           1:57.02  22 
112 Takata, Colton               Johns Hopkin           1:57.04  20 
113 Battaglia, Matt              Nazareth               1:57.07  11 
114 O'Driscoll, Kevin            WPI                    1:57.08  17 
115 Ruffing, Ben                 Boston Colle           1:57.10  11 
116 DeLaCruz, Jose               Ramapo                 1:57.14  15 
117 Mulliken, James              Middlebury             1:57.17   7 
118 Welch, Dylan                 Bowdoin                1:57.25  19 
119 Arredondo, Julio             Central Conn           1:57.27  18 
120 Sartini, Joseph              Princeton              1:57.33  15 
121 Shaw, Matthew                Stonehill              1:57.33  13 
122 Butko, Chris                 Unattached             1:57.40   9 
123 Flores, Carlos               So. Conn. St           1:57.41  19 
124 Martin, Benjamin             Club athetis           1:57.42  22 
125 Lockhart, David              Stonehill              1:57.44  14 
126 Hawker, Matthew              Marist                 1:57.45  18 
127 Duran, James                 NAPS                   1:57.50  21 
128 Velez, Estevan               Amherst                1:57.56  19 
129 Diehl, Erik                  Alfred Universit       1:57.57  11 
130 DePalma, Tom                 Tufts                  1:57.58  13 
131 Kitchen, Patrick             Vermont                1:57.62  17 
132 Carr-Locke, Christian        Connecticut            1:57.68  21 
133 Ropes, Zachary               Marist                 1:57.70  19 
134 Johnson, Sydney              Coast Guard            1:57.78  20 
135 Crough, Spencer              Connecticut            1:57.98  21 
136 Steeves, Benjamin            WPI                    1:58.07  13 
137 Wax, Ian                     Bates                  1:58.11  17 
138 Batykefer, Rusty             Eastern                1:58.17  13 
139 McEniry, Dylan               Tufts                  1:58.28  14 
140 Ogetii, Dadley               St. Lawrence           1:58.28  17 
141 Mackenzie, Robert            St. Lawrence           1:58.38  19 
142 Wallace, Humberto            Kingsborough           1:58.40  22 
143 Senius, Tanner               Marist                 1:58.41  19 
144 Kotecha, Zabih               Umass Amhers           1:58.43  19 
145 Santos, Nicholas             Umass Amhers           1:58.44  14 
146 Ciminella, Matt              Vermont                1:58.53  21 
147 Stegman, Troy                So. Conn. St           1:58.56  17 
148 Judd, Jacob                  Brandeis               1:58.66  21 
149 Ennis, Jackson               Williams               1:58.76  21 
150 Flight, Salvatore            Providence             1:58.79  18 
151 Whittaker, Alex              Yale                   1:58.86  16 
152 Cronin, Byrne                Fordham                1:58.90  22 
153 Davies, Stefen               Brockport St           1:58.94  20 
154 Lucas, Richard               Heartbreaker           1:59.02  24 
155 Laadem, Raouf                Stevens Inst           1:59.05  17 
156 Godin, Tyler                 Brockport St           1:59.08  18 
157 Alford, Simon                MIT                    1:59.09  14 
158 Groos, Dylan                 Brown                  1:59.12   8 
159 Larochelle, Alex             Club athetis           1:59.15  23 
160 Malague, Jack                Amherst                1:59.21  22 
161 Inuwa, Elijah                Queens (N.C.           1:59.23   3 
162 Gleba, Erik                  Utica                  1:59.29  23 
163 Campbell, Michael            Fordham                1:59.35  18 
164 Osterhus, Noah               TCNJ                   1:59.39   8 
165 Kebede, Ermias               Amherst                1:59.41  19 
166 Barnatchez, Keith            Colby                  1:59.43  15 
167 Elkind, Peter                Middlebury             1:59.55  26 
168 Pai, Alex                    Rutgers                1:59.63  19 
169 Duffey, Patrick              Northeastern           1:59.70  20 
170 Torda, Ben                   Bowdoin                1:59.70  20 
171 Czerpak, Cameron             RPI                    1:59.77  18 
172 Clifford, Kevin              Oswego State           1:59.93  24 
173 Dineen, Patrick              Fordham                1:59.94  22 
174 Whitehead, Adam              Plattsburgh            2:00.02  24 
175 Edelman, Sean                The Heartbre           2:00.09  23 
176 Huber, Michael               Boston U.              2:00.13  12 
177 Naim, Yossef                 WPI                    2:00.21  22 
178 Whitney, Andrew              Marist                 2:00.31  22 
179 Biwott, Felix                Williams               2:00.32  23 
180 Raghubar, Nicholas           RPI                    2:00.51  23 
181 Kipkoech, Ronald             St. Lawrence           2:00.53  20 
182 Cooper, Aaron                NAPS                   2:00.54  23 
183 John, Michael                Stevens Inst           2:00.71  14 
184 Duval, Carlens               Kingsborough           2:00.74  18 
185 Needleman, Erez              Brandeis               2:00.75  23 
186 Skalski, Jared               Rutgers                2:00.87  15 
187 Lamirande, Félix-Antoine     Club athetis           2:00.94  23 
188 Rivard, Frederik             Club athetis           2:00.94  23 
189 McCulloch, Brennen           Coast Guard            2:00.98  25 
190 O'Connell, Will              Marist                 2:01.13  25 
191 Cappuccitti, Mark            Marist                 2:01.26  25 
192 Verbeek, Erkin               Trinity                2:01.36  26 
193 Culhane, Jack                Ithaca                 2:01.99  25 
194 King, Atticus                St. Lawrence           2:02.05  22 
195 McDonough, Liam              Colby                  2:02.07  20 
196 Fox, James                   Heartbreaker           2:02.37  24 
197 Somera, Sam                  Syracuse               2:02.43  23 
198 Soliman, Yahya               Boston Colle           2:02.44  10 
199 Rua, Antonio                 Franklin Pie           2:02.58  25 
200 Barker, Christopher          Bates                  2:02.61  23 
201 Elmour, James                St. Lawrence           2:03.03  22 
202 Sullivan, Ryan               Unattached             2:03.40  26 
203 LoParco, Nathan              Unattached             2:03.51  20 
204 Brady, Nick                  Marist                 2:03.57  25 
205 Entwisle, Will               Wheaton (Mas           2:03.60  26 
206 Ellougani, Sami              Marist                 2:03.71  25 
207 Horan, Arthur                Plattsburgh            2:04.08  25 
208 Rickerby, Haig               Boston U.              2:04.31   3 
209 Retalic, Brendan             Unattached             2:04.37  24 
210 Olivo, Amauris               Cortland St.           2:04.52  17 
211 Rousseau, Shawn              Oswego State           2:04.52  24 
212 Winberg, Erik                Utica                  2:04.56  20 
213 Alexander, Christopher       Unattached             2:04.63  24 
214 Ertel, Ben                   RPI                    2:04.70  21 
215 Benboudjema, Maklouph        Unattached             2:04.93  24 
216 Schultz, Will                Suny Geneseo           2:04.99  22 
217 Mytopher, Adam               Stride Ahead           2:05.74  26 
218 Charles, Terry               Zenith Veloc           2:05.99  24 
219 Sfeir, Marc                  Corsaire-Cha           2:06.00  26 
220 Horan, Andrew                Plattsburgh            2:06.62  25 
221 Schuchat, Isaac              Bowdoin                2:06.68  25 
222 Duffey, Ian                  Northeastern           2:06.96  26 
223 Norton, Grant                Siena                  2:07.08  25 
224 Robertson, Anthony           Zenith Veloc           2:07.69  26 
225 Garnes, Allen                Providence             2:09.02  19 
226 Waltz, Seth                  The Heartbre           2:09.43  26 
227 Neri, Jackson                Northeastern           2:09.66  16 
228 Kaberle, Chris               Wentworth              2:10.36  26 
229 Stohr, Anthony               Unattached             2:11.40  26 
230 Pollutro, Jason              GBTC                   2:23.39  26 
 -- Harrison, Christian          BAA                        DNF   1 
 
Men 1000 M Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kawamoto, sho                Suzuki Jpn             2:22.36   1 
  2 Lanigan, Zachary             Brown                  2:22.81   1 
  3 Tamayo, Michael              Rfyl TC                2:22.94   1 
  4 Morin, Nicolas               Universite L           2:23.20   1 
  5 Crimmins, Brian              NE Distance            2:23.39   1 
  6 Lapointe, Jean-Samuel        Caul                   2:23.77   1 
  7 Ellis, Sam                   Princeton              2:24.60   1 
  8 Looney, Billy                BAA                    2:24.71   2 
  9 Cook, Brian                  Fordham                2:24.97   3 
 10 Morano, Matt                 Boston Colle           2:25.05   1 
 11 Pinho, Jack                  Springfield            2:25.09   4 
 12 Wills, Colin                 George Washi           2:25.33   3 
 13 Wyman, Mike                  Brown                  2:25.37   2 
 14 Munnelly, Sean               Umass Lowell           2:25.96   2 
 15 Palumbo, Victor              Cptc New Bal           2:25.97   2 
 16 Gilson, Aidan                MIT                    2:26.19   4 
 17 Kiely, Jack                  Bates                  2:26.30   3 
 18 Fiore, Luciano               Siena                  2:26.62   2 
 19 Kolor, Michael               Harvard                2:27.05   2 
 20 Napier, Matthew              McMaster               2:27.15   3 
 21 Faulkner, Gillan             Suny Geneseo           2:27.95   4 
 22 Trapp, Connor                Connecticut            2:27.99   5 
 23 Levesque, Alexandre          Universite L           2:28.31   3 
 24 Timmerman, Parker            Connecticut            2:28.64   3 
 25 Schilkowsky, John            NE Distance            2:28.96   3 
 26 Pelose, Greg                 Boston U.              2:29.34   4 
 27 Mannion, Tyler               Quinnipiac             2:29.56   3 
 28 Watanabe, Hiroto             Tufts                  2:29.60   3 
 29 Henderson, Brian             Marist                 2:29.64   4 
 30 Rogers, Mike                 Dalhousie Un           2:29.71   4 
 31 Holmes, Jon                  Unattached             2:30.85   5 
 32 Lovell, Roman                Tufts                  2:30.93   5 
 33 Hains, Michael               Boston Colle           2:30.95   2 
 34 Yuan, Michael                Yale                   2:31.01   5 
 35 Heinrich, Fritz              Fordham                2:31.19   5 
 36 Stoner, Austin               Yale                   2:31.47   5 
 37 Linder, Nick                 Harvard                2:31.97   6 
 38 Conboy, Sean                 Boston Colle           2:32.56   6 
 39 Hamilton, Scotti             Boston U.              2:32.87   5 
 40 Comito, Andrew               Rutgers                2:33.07   4 
 41 Gannon, Nick                 Williams               2:33.82   6 
 42 Tolan, Cormac                Springfield            2:33.86   7 
 43 Gendreau-Fillion, David      Universite L           2:34.64   2 
 44 Rainsby, Graham              Middlebury             2:34.84   6 
 45 Moran, Cody                  Umass Lowell           2:34.87   6 
 46 Avila, Chris                 Williams               2:34.87   7 
 47 Brill-Weil, Jacob            Connecticut            2:35.38   6 
 48 Lombardo, Josh               Brandeis               2:35.40   6 
 49 Gutierrez, Chris             Ithaca                 2:35.59   7 
 50 Gutierrez, Matthew           RPI                    2:35.86   7 
 51 Radavich, Kevin              Unattached             2:36.52   7 
 52 Gaetjens, Remi               WPI                    2:36.65   7 
 53 Soliman, Yahya               Boston Colle           2:39.20   4 
 54 Benson, Gabe                 Bates                  2:39.35   7 
 55 blouin, daniel               Unattached             2:39.71   7 
 56 Dong, Vincent                Bowdoin                2:40.39   8 
 57 McDermott, Mark              Hfc Striders           2:40.56   6 
 58 Alabre, Josh                 Wheaton (Mas           2:41.07   8 
 59 Dency, Christopher           Central Conn           2:42.23   8 
 60 Sheehan, Jonathan            Bates                  2:42.83   7 
 61 Thombs, Luke                 Wheaton (Mas           2:43.17   8 
 62 Ziskind, Cole                Marist                 2:46.92   7 
 63 Adams, Matthew               Boston U.              2:47.03   8 
 64 Larose-Ginrgas, Guilaume     Unattached             2:47.64   8 
 65 Kmitch, TJ                   Buffalo Stat           2:49.69   8 
 66 Roy, Marc-Oliver             Unattached             2:50.04   8 
 67 Anderson, Loïck              Unattached             2:50.15   8 
 -- Atkinson, Sean               Cptc New Bal               DNF   2 
 -- Kier, Nolan                  Cptc New Bal               DNF   2 
 -- Giberti, Mike                Unattached                 DNF   8 
 
Men 1 Mile Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cheserek, Ed                 Sketchers              3:49.44   (1500m - 3:33.76)
 -- Kidder, Brandon              Brooks                     DNF  
 -- Piazza, Drew                 USA                        DNF  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Engles, Craig                Nike Oregon Proj       3:53.93   1 
  2 Oakley, Julian               Ocean State            3:55.10   1 
  3 Kidder, Brannon              Brooks Beast           3:56.36   1 
  4 Bartelsmeyer, Amos           Georgetown             3:57.53   1 
  5 Hall, Michael                Florida Stat           3:59.37   1 
  6 Martinez, Martin             Brown                  3:59.38   1 
  7 Marsella, Mike               Virginia               4:01.43   1 
  8 Shrader, Brian               Saucony Free           4:01.46   1 
  9 Doughty, Brandon             Zap Fitness/           4:01.61   3 
 10 Hernandez, Jeremy            Ramapo                 4:01.83   2 
 11 Verbal, Evan                 Colo. Christ           4:02.06   2 
 12 Serafini, Louis              Tracksmith H           4:02.30   3 
 13 Reinhart, Trevor             Yale                   4:02.78   2 
 14 O'Donnell, Michael           Connecticut            4:02.87   2 
 15 Simons, John                 Wisconsin Ru           4:02.90   1 
 16 Affolder, Noah               Syracuse               4:03.38   2 
 17 Salisbury, Jack              Georgetown             4:04.37   3 
 18 Ritz, Sam                    Columbia               4:05.09   2 
 19 Daly, Colin                  Penn                   4:05.19   3 
 20 Brown, Spencer               Georgetown             4:05.25   2 
 21 Johns, Jacob                 Maine                  4:05.57   3 
 22 Gregory, Patrick             Dartmouth              4:05.80   2 
 23 Trainor, Austin              Central Conn           4:05.81   3 
 24 Szogi, Istvan                Florida Stat           4:05.84   3 
 25 Ernst, AJ                    Virginia               4:06.14   5 
 26 Carleo, Nick                 Providence             4:06.49   3 
 27 Dodds, Spencer               Virginia               4:06.90   4 
 28 Desgagnes, Jean-Simon        Universite L           4:06.92   4 
 29 Irish, Miles                 Dartmouth              4:07.04   2 
 30 Greene, Kevin                Battle Road            4:07.16   3 
 31 Webb, Sam                    Penn                   4:07.36   4 
 32 Doyle, Brian                 Unattached             4:07.43   3 
 33 Hardwick, Toby               Florida Stat           4:07.85   4 
 34 Barber, Kyle                 Connecticut            4:08.11   4 
 35 Daly, William                Penn                   4:08.14   4 
 36 Taxter, Lucas                Stonehill              4:08.24   5 
 37 Robertson, Kevin             Universite d           4:08.32   1 
 38 Dau, Tyler                   Florida Stat           4:08.54   5 
 39 Holt, Eric                   Binghamton             4:08.59   2 
 40 Wilson, Ross                 Penn                   4:08.89   6 
 41 Kemps, Johnny                Boston U.              4:08.91   4 
 42 Renken, Ryan                 Penn                   4:09.00   6 
 43 Hassett, John                Maine                  4:09.02   8 
 44 Cooper, Kevin                Ocean State            4:09.09   5 
 45 Hume, Kemani                 American Int           4:09.28   4 
 46 Correia, Cameron             American Int           4:09.35   6 
 47 Reck, Connor                 BAA                    4:09.47   6 
 48 Shaffer, Chris               George Washi           4:09.54   5 
 49 Mulroy, Thomas               Penn                   4:09.84   7 
 50 Horton, Reed                 Dartmouth              4:09.88   4 
 51 Gmür, Thomas                 Yale                   4:10.20   6 
 52 Kelly, Kyle                  Stony Brook            4:10.28   8 
 53 Hagen, Kenneth               Virginia               4:10.32  10 
 54 Pinkowski, Sam               Wartburg               4:10.40   5 
 55 Henderson, Nathan            Syracuse               4:10.54  10 
 56 Maloy, Harrison              Umass Lowell           4:10.73   5 
 57 Siegler, Allen               Yale                   4:10.75   7 
 58 Lucci, Aaron                 Vermont                4:11.12  12 
 59 Sukeforth, Andrew            Unattached             4:11.52   7 
 60 McSolla, Daniel              Wentworth              4:11.70   6 
 61 Raymond, Benjamin            Cadl/Mathspo           4:11.83   8 
 62 Bell, Joshua                 Georgetown             4:11.84   5 
 63 Sullivan, Sean               Boston Colle           4:12.01   7 
 64 Murphy, Conor                Rutgers                4:12.11  10 
 65 Laird, Will                  Yale                   4:12.34   7 
 66 Teachen, Thomas              Umass Lowell           4:12.36   7 
 67 Nohilly, Eion                Georgetown             4:12.48   4 
 68 Graca, Elias                 Penn                   4:12.56   6 
 69 Zickgraf, Nick               Stevens Inst           4:12.65   8 
 70 Skelly, Chris                Umass Lowell           4:12.91  12 
 71 Kelley, Bryce                Florida Stat           4:12.94   7 
 72 Kenefick, Timothy            New Hampshir           4:12.99  12 
 73 Phillips, Sean               Fordham                4:13.29   9 
 74 Scott, Austin                WPI                    4:13.34   6 
 75 Holtzman, Luke               Suny Geneseo           4:13.38  11 
 76 Serrao, Kevin                Middlebury             4:13.38   7 
 77 Scanlon, Ryan                Boston Colle           4:13.47  12 
 78 Gallagher, Conor             Rockaway Gli           4:13.55   6 
 79 Fish, John                   Harvard                4:13.63   7 
 80 Pschunder, Nick              Rutgers                4:13.70  11 
 81 Chorney, Matt                Jackson Hole           4:13.81   9 
 82 Magee, Matt                  Unattached             4:13.83   9 
 83 Hagge, Perrin                Princeton              4:13.97   6 
 84 Marshall, Tyler              Vermont                4:14.22  12 
 85 Neish, Randy                 Virginia               4:14.31   8 
 86 Michels, Brian               Molloy                 4:14.41  10 
 87 Pourshalchi, Scott           Johns Hopkin           4:14.55   9 
 88 Ripa, John                   Suny Geneseo           4:14.63  11 
 89 Demeule, Alex                Stonehill              4:14.63  10 
 90 Bolick, Tim                  Battle Road            4:14.77  12 
 91 Slattery, Thomas             Fordham                4:14.79   9 
 92 Spear, Tyler                 Harvard                4:14.97  10 
 93 Kutch, Ryan                  Fordham                4:14.99  12 
 94 Proctor, David               Unattached             4:15.06   4 
 95 Garmon, Peter                Connecticut            4:15.07   5 
 96 Mickool, Ian                 Connecticut            4:15.43  14 
 97 D'Emic, Kevin                Gstc New Bal           4:15.76   8 
 98 Raposo, Colin                Tufts                  4:15.78   8 
 99 Bouthillette, Matthew        Georgetown             4:15.78  10 
100 Livernois, Alex              Rutgers                4:15.92  16 
101 Oh, Ted                      Johns Hopkin           4:15.99  15 
102 Chisholm, Matt               Yale                   4:16.26   8 
103 Porto, Luis                  Cptc New Bal           4:16.26  11 
104 Estrada, Lucas               Williams               4:16.27  16 
105 Perlman, Jon                 Middlebury             4:16.27   9 
106 Coughlin, Niall              Merrimack              4:16.32  11 
107 Fairlee, Travis              Siena                  4:16.39  12 
108 Hauver, Grant                Umass Lowell           4:16.42   5 
109 Hogarty, Thomas              Florida Stat           4:16.47   7 
110 Quinn, Thomas                Boston U.              4:16.56  10 
111 Chavez, Johnathan            Georgetown             4:16.68  11 
112 Cugini, Steven               Unattached             4:16.72  14 
113 Lebeau, Christopher          So. Conn. St           4:17.02  13 
114 Eliason, Seth                Georgetown             4:17.28   8 
115 Ritchie, Ian                 Boston Colle           4:17.33  10 
116 Hyland, Chase                Northeastern           4:17.36  16 
117 Byrne, Mitchell              American Int           4:17.38  15 
118 Walsh, Patrick               Rutgers                4:17.46  13 
119 Fenton, Nick                 American Int           4:17.46  15 
120 Vest, Nolan                  Cortland St.           4:17.47  11 
121 Martin, James                Suny Geneseo           4:17.82  16 
122 Hill, Billy                  Rutgers                4:17.96  10 
123 Beston, Zach                 Boston Colle           4:17.97  14 
124 Paladino, Andy               Syracuse               4:18.04  13 
125 Navin, Jay                   Northeastern           4:18.17   9 
126 Gish, Chris                  Vermont                4:18.20  17 
127 Sullivan, Sean               Fordham                4:18.26  15 
128 Brisman, Will                Connecticut            4:18.34  11 
129 Dowd, Riley                  Stonehill              4:18.48  11 
130 McGeary, Scott               Unattached             4:18.55  12 
131 Bathgate, Dawson             Umass Amhers           4:18.62  13 
132 Norstrom, Alex               Central Conn           4:18.62   8 
133 Drezek, Benjamin             Umass Lowell           4:18.81  15 
134 Evans, Connor                Middlebury             4:18.92  13 
135 Bhat, Vipul                  Johns Hopkin           4:18.94  16 
136 Meyer, Will                  Middlebury             4:19.04  16 
137 Willis, Andrew               Boston Colle           4:19.09  14 
138 Perusina, Dan                So. Conn. St           4:19.13  16 
139 Saveliev, Alexander          New Hampshir           4:19.31  13 
140 Hart, Daniel                 Ithaca                 4:19.37  17 
141 Slaney, Kent                 MIT                    4:19.39  21 
142 Moehringer, James            Marist                 4:19.78  16 
143 Rizzo, Steven                Marist                 4:19.79  11 
144 Reddy, Michael               New Haven              4:19.92  16 
145 Petela, Luke                 Vermont                4:20.02  18 
146 Clay, Eric                   Northeastern           4:20.03  14 
147 McMahon, Jay                 Fest Running           4:20.18  19 
148 Southard, Jackson            Umass Amhers           4:20.28  17 
149 McDonald, Michael            Umass Amhers           4:20.37  13 
150 Cooper, Robert               Bergen Elite           4:20.43  17 
151 Hearon, Benjamin             Williams               4:20.51  17 
152 Hoelzl, Justin               Suny Geneseo           4:20.53  14 
153 Johnson, Dale                TCNJ                   4:20.66  17 
154 Helminski, Christopher       Unattached             4:20.76  14 
155 Brassard, Louis-Olivie       Universite d           4:20.77  12 
156 Duggan, Michael              Northeastern           4:20.86  13 
157 Karam, Alexander             New Hampshir           4:20.92  14 
158 Nkurunziza, Prince           Saint-Lauren           4:20.92  12 
159 Clark, Patric                American Int           4:21.29  13 
160 Piotto, Roberto              Central Conn           4:21.47  18 
161 Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer     Amherst                4:21.51  11 
162 Chorney, David               BAA                    4:21.62   4 
163 Mazzuca, Lorenzo             Suny Geneseo           4:21.78  15 
164 LeClair, Nick                Oswego State           4:22.02  16 
165 Cloutier, Kyle               Umass Lowell           4:22.16  20 
166 Drace, Chris                 Stonehill              4:22.17  15 
167 Doblar, Dylan                MIT                    4:22.31  17 
168 Prothero, Luke               TCNJ                   4:22.31  18 
169 Stewart, Forest              Ithaca                 4:22.40  19 
170 Osipow, Ben                  Boston Colle           4:22.49   7 
171 Decker, Eli                  Colby                  4:22.50  16 
172 Hanlon, Tom                  WPI                    4:22.56  13 
173 Feeney, Noel                 Colby                  4:22.59  19 
174 Rabil, William               Christopher            4:22.65   6 
175 Quinn, Kevin                 Providence             4:22.82  21 
176 Busi, James                  New Hampshir           4:22.86  15 
177 Brown, Chris                 Battle Road            4:22.91  15 
178 Blake, John                  Ithaca                 4:22.95  19 
179 Peters, Kevin                Johns Hopkin           4:22.96  17 
180 Kuehn, Sean                  Brockport St           4:22.97  15 
181 Derrick, Josh                MIT                    4:22.98  18 
182 D'Anieri, Matt               Tufts                  4:23.03  17 
183 Lange, Jake                  Williams               4:23.14  17 
184 Higgins, Seamus              Bentley                4:23.15  21 
185 Putrino, Vince               RPI                    4:23.24  22 
186 Arbeiter, Thomas             Providence             4:23.27  22 
187 Davis, Josiah                Coast Guard            4:23.28  19 
188 Gilman, Sam                  Williams               4:23.45  20 
189 Steele, Nick                 Villanova              4:23.68   5 
190 D'Aquila, Matt               Middlebury             4:23.69  14 
191 Little, Samuel               Tufts                  4:23.79  15 
192 Ochoa-Sevilla, Nicolas       New Hampshir           4:23.82  18 
193 Hayes, Tyler                 Franklin Pie           4:23.95  18 
194 Blauvelt, Matthew            Suny Geneseo           4:24.04  22 
195 Singer, Chris                Ithaca                 4:24.29  20 
196 Holster, Thomas              Rutgers                4:24.34  20 
197 Whitmore, Max                Brandeis               4:24.45  20 
198 Gallagher, Bryan             Holy Cross             4:24.45  17 
199 Erskine, Joe                 TCNJ                   4:24.51  22 
200 Moulton, Naphtali            Bowdoin                4:24.65  19 
201 Gradijan, Martin             Franklin Pie           4:24.78  19 
202 Lanternier, Samuel           New Hampshir           4:25.02  18 
203 Marlow, Mitchell             Utica                  4:25.10  19 
204 Davies, Ben                  Boston Colle           4:25.11  11 
205 Murphy, Brendan              Suny Geneseo           4:25.20  23 
206 Potters, Leo                 Johns Hopkin           4:25.33  19 
207 Patterson, Terrell           So. Conn. St           4:25.38  16 
208 Sidlauskas, Marius           Brockport St           4:25.39  18 
209 Sinapi, Frank                RPI                    4:25.52  21 
210 Russell, Will                Dalhousie Un           4:25.61   5 
211 Forte, James                 Cortland St.           4:25.61  19 
212 Konotopskyj, Ryan            Cortland St.           4:25.72  24 
213 Fajnzylber, Jesse            Tracksmith H           4:25.75  18 
214 Seybert, David               Umass Lowell           4:25.83  24 
215 Pratt, James                 Marist                 4:25.88  21 
216 Hani, Abderaouf              Saint-Lauren           4:26.03  13 
217 Stack, Conor                 Marist                 4:26.61  22 
218 Napora, Danny                RPI                    4:26.68  20 
219 Stephenson, Chris            Ramapo                 4:26.74  20 
220 Spalding, Volney             Bates                  4:27.01  24 
221 Berrafati, Joe               Tufts                  4:27.23  19 
222 Heroux, Eliott               Zenix                  4:27.26  21 
223 Tyler, Stephen               Trinity                4:27.50  19 
224 Swenson, Christian           Tufts                  4:27.63   8 
225 Greski, Jacob                Siena                  4:27.90  21 
226 Miller, Patrick              Lock Haven U           4:27.97  13 
227 Pollio-Barbee, Harper        Brandeis               4:28.08  22 
228 Poitras, Timothy             Umass Lowell           4:28.14  24 
229 Broedner, Logan              Boston U.              4:28.24  18 
230 Chillo, Paul                 Kingsborough           4:28.34  14 
231 Day, Price                   Connecticut            4:28.40  20 
232 Horvath, Peter               Tufts                  4:28.47  21 
233 Humelsine, Ryan              RPI                    4:28.51  22 
234 Steinberg, Harry             Tufts                  4:28.73  20 
235 James, Sean                  Stevens Inst           4:28.75  23 
236 Farnham, Bradley             Suny Geneseo           4:28.78  23 
237 Kole, Matt                   TCNJ                   4:28.85  24 
238 Demers, Phillip              Umass Lowell           4:28.88  25 
239 Levins, Connor               Marist                 4:29.11  24 
240 Wurts, Taylor                Tufts                  4:29.20  23 
241 Mas, James                   Connecticut            4:29.25   9 
242 Gillooly, Ryan               Umass Lowell           4:29.31  23 
243 Buckman, Rory                Tufts                  4:29.48  21 
244 Vielhauer, Nicholas          St. Lawrence           4:29.50  17 
245 Denis, Ian                   Vermont                4:29.76  24 
246 Xiao, Eric                   The Heartbre           4:29.77  23 
247 Johnson, Nathan              Unattached             4:29.79  20 
248 Capobianco, Johnny           RPI                    4:30.09  22 
249 Wright, Tyler                Utica                  4:30.10  21 
250 Ruffing, Ben                 Boston Colle           4:30.12  12 
251 Stoker, Michael              Siena                  4:30.26  24 
252 Gangemi, Josh                Wentworth              4:30.46  22 
253 Ross, Owen                   Springfield            4:30.55  23 
254 Boyd, Grant                  Cortland St.           4:30.72  23 
255 Beers, Eamonn                Marist                 4:31.02  24 
256 Lucier, Justin               Unattached             4:31.28  21 
257 Sherrill, Brandon            NAPS                   4:31.63  25 
258 Dingle, Evan                 Cptc - New B           4:31.86  25 
259 Fielder, Brandon             Johns Hopkin           4:31.93  15 
260 Simensky, Josh               Connecticut            4:32.04  22 
261 Fierro, Jonathon             Boston U.              4:32.04  18 
262 Thurston, Brian              Cortland St.           4:32.54  25 
263 Hehmeyer, Jenks              Williams               4:32.98  25 
264 Rodgers, Alec                Brandeis               4:33.56  25 
265 Davies, Stefen               Brockport St           4:33.72  20 
266 Peacock, Matthew             Williams               4:33.92  26 
267 Batykefer, Rusty             Eastern                4:33.92  17 
268 Schaefer, Nathan             Stevens Inst           4:34.19  21 
269 Carroll, Michael             Siena                  4:34.22  27 
270 Hillman, Dan                 Marist                 4:34.63  24 
271 Fossa, Drew                  Umass Lowell           4:34.92  21 
272 Cohen, Zeke                  Williams               4:34.96  25 
273 Kline, Gabe                  Colby                  4:35.09  22 
274 Moore, Paul                  Vermont                4:35.34  19 
275 Farley, Teddy                Frisky Bear            4:35.65  27 
276 Stone, Chris                 Amherst                4:35.66  25 
277 Garcia, Benjamin             Boston Unive           4:35.76  28 
278 Lindau, William              Plattsburgh            4:35.92  26 
279 Adam, Russell                Connecticut            4:36.24  24 
280 Hall, Robert                 Unattached             4:36.55  24 
281 Ferland, Greg                Battle Road            4:36.78  26 
282 Anzalone, Genaro             Rutgers                4:36.99  20 
283 Biales, Dan                  Battle Road            4:37.06  27 
284 Boyce, Andrew                Oswego State           4:37.64  23 
285 Olmsted, Timothy             Oswego State           4:37.99  21 
286 Nealis, Ryan                 Bates                  4:38.17  22 
287 Soprano, Steve               LetsRun.com            4:38.20  25 
288 Elkort, Ross                 Vermont                4:38.27  26 
289 Thomas, Jordan               Boston Unive           4:38.40  26 
290 Gillen-Hughes, Kyle          Regis (Mass.           4:38.41  28 
291 Allen, Will                  Wentworth              4:38.93  26 
292 Medici, Daniel               Siena                  4:39.01  27 
292 Pagliaro, Ryan               CC Rhode Isl           4:39.01  28 
294 Linendoll, Jason             Siena                  4:39.24  28 
295 Kerns, David                 Central Conn           4:39.67  26 
296 Ducrow, Ryan                 Franklin Pie           4:40.14  27 
297 Bugbee, Patrick              Cambridge Sp           4:40.59  28 
298 Gusmer, James                Harvard Coll           4:40.67  26 
299 Abbey, Brian                 Plattsburgh            4:40.92  26 
300 Adams, Dawson                Vermont                4:41.03  25 
301 Estremera, Christopher       Siena                  4:41.10  27 
302 Sematimba, Jovan             Regis (Mass.           4:41.29  27 
303 Miller, Jake                 Suny Geneseo           4:41.37  23 
304 Pihl, Riley                  GBTC                   4:41.41  27 
305 Moran, Brandon               St. Lawrence           4:42.04  19 
306 Chisholm, Chris              Unattached             4:42.14  28 
307 Hofer, Alec                  Ithaca                 4:42.40  24 
308 Thorpe, Christopher          Cortland St.           4:42.57  25 
309 Ibironke, Tosin              Hofstra                4:42.97  22 
310 Toomey, Sean                 Regis (Mass.           4:43.09  28 
311 Lafontaine, Connor           Norwich                4:44.04  26 
312 Pedersen, Jon                Regis (Mass.           4:45.02  27 
313 Simoneau, William            Club Citius            4:45.47  26 
314 Mazza, Tommy                 GBTC                   4:45.83  28 
315 Jacques, Matthew             Siena                  4:46.09  26 
316 Flanagan, Stephen            Northeastern           4:46.46  23 
317 McGee, Nicholas              Unattached             4:46.85  27 
318 Holmes, Andrew               Hfc Striders           4:47.57  29 
319 Schnalzer, Stephen           Plattsburgh            4:47.86  24 
320 DiGiacomo, Cole              Siena                  4:48.08  28 
321 Azzara, David                Unattached             4:48.17  29 
322 Kerst, Matthew               Coast Guard            4:48.28  23 
323 Cosma, Tyler                 Wentworth              4:49.55  27 
324 Kramer, Reed                 Quinnipiac             4:49.82  25 
325 Hale, Brody                  Norwich                4:50.14  27 
326 Brimeyer, Wes                Wentworth              4:50.57  29 
327 Sahagian, Nicolas            Regis (Mass.           4:52.08  27 
328 Loftus, John                 Boston Unive           4:52.30  29 
329 Magee, Samuel                Unattached             4:52.32  28 
330 Turbush, Brandon             New Haven              4:53.90  26 
331 Beaudette, Jeremy            Unattached             4:53.94  28 
332 Mayall, Mark                 Battle Road            4:54.04  28 
333 Robbie, Derek                Franklin Pie           4:55.00  29 
334 Rabbini, Ahmed               Franklin Pie           4:55.30  28 
335 Tallent, Cody                Franklin Pie           4:55.46  28 
336 Barinelli, Anthony           Franklin Pie           4:55.86  29 
337 Dalaba, Ryan                 Lasell                 4:57.38  29 
338 Wagner, Peter                Siena                  4:57.73  29 
339 Romanchick, Shane            Regis (Mass.           4:59.37  28 
340 Ouellette, Nathan            Wentworth              5:00.69  29 
341 Maida, Anthony               Wentworth              5:01.21  29 
342 Leonard, Korey               Norwich                5:01.54  27 
343 Roig, Alec                   Boston Unive           5:02.06  29 
344 Burdett, Francis             Greater Spri           5:08.48  29 
345 Wong, Erik                   BU Running C           5:13.00  29 
346 Meszaro, Alex                Franklin Pie           5:19.59  29 
347 Turner, Andrew               Norwich                5:36.27  29 
 -- Curtin, Tommy                Saucony Free               DNF   1 
 -- Novak, Joseph                Penn                       DNF   6 
 -- Graves, Griff                Unattached                 DNF   4 
 -- Haik, Spencer                Columbia                   DNF   2 
 -- O'Connell, Liam              Boston U.                  DNF  10 
 -- Carrese, Dominic             Dartmouth                  DNF   7 
 -- Bosworth, Ben                Unattached                 DNF   1 
 -- Fiore, Luciano               Siena                      DNF  12 
 -- Lewis, James                 Yale                       DNF   7 
 -- Marquardt, Charlie           Bryn Mawr Ru               DNF   1 
 -- Albright, Zachary            Princeton                  DNF   2 
 -- Grudzwick, Richard           Unattached                 DNF   8 
 -- Anzano, Drake                Princeton                  DNF   3 
 
Men 3000 M Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hughes, Matt                 Bowerman TC            7:58.60   1 
  2 Esparza, Jose Juan           Mexico                 8:00.77   1 
  3 Visokay, Adam                Unat-Syracus           8:01.40   1 
  4 Shrader, Brian               Saucony Free           8:01.73   1 
  5 Bennie, Colin                Unattached             8:05.05   1 
  6 Pitone, Ernie                Unattached             8:05.74   1 
  7 Gowans, James                Unattached             8:06.01   1 
  8 Rawling, Angus               Saint Franci           8:08.06   2 
  9 Klau, Ari                    Virginia               8:09.45   2 
 10 Llamas, Brian                Roots Runnin           8:10.41   1 
 11 Vincent, Sam                 Stride Ahead           8:10.59   3 
 12 Corbett, Alex                Virginia               8:10.76   2 
 13 DeLuca, Dominic              Cornell                8:11.12   1 
 14 Daly, Cameron                Brown                  8:11.37   1 
 15 Battershill, Will            Harvard                8:11.80   2 
 16 Milner, Hugo                 Harvard                8:12.94   2 
 17 Dragon, Joe                  Syracuse               8:13.00   2 
 18 Raymond, Henry               Dartmouth              8:13.09   2 
 19 James, Kevin                 Syracuse               8:14.51   2 
 20 Raez Villanueva, Sergio      McMaster               8:15.76   3 
 21 Barney, David                Unattached             8:16.82   2 
 22 Jacobson, Matt               Dirigo RC              8:16.93   4 
 23 Watts, Michael               Stony Brook            8:17.46   3 
 24 Tarpey, Dylan                Columbia               8:17.47   2 
 25 Tweedle, Jeff                Harbour Trac           8:18.78   4 
 26 Shafer, Will                 Dartmouth              8:19.84   3 
 27 Masai, Alex                  Hofstra                8:20.64   5 
 28 Marshall, Lamont             Unattached             8:21.01   2 
 29 Dahl, Nick                   Yale                   8:21.15   4 
 30 Wareham, Nicholas            Georgetown             8:21.52   2 
 31 O'Connor, Sean               RPI                    8:21.57   4 
 32 Crowe, Matthew               Track Club L           8:22.38   4 
 33 Groll, Matti                 Tracksmith H           8:22.66   6 
 34 MacPherson, Eric             McMaster               8:22.88   6 
 35 Mosel, Dietrich              Marist                 8:23.25   6 
 36 Hockenbury, Dominic          Syracuse               8:23.31   4 
 37 Kanko, Rob                   Physi-Kult K           8:23.38   6 
 38 Hackett, Everett             Hartbeat TC            8:23.68   5 
 39 DeWolfe, Cal                 Dalhousie Un           8:23.79   5 
 40 Billerot, Pierre-Lou         Sherbrooke             8:23.90   7 
 41 Avery, Cameron               Stony Brook            8:23.96   5 
 42 McGillivray, Josh            McMaster               8:24.16   5 
 43 Kirby, Mitchell              Physi-Kult K           8:24.55   6 
 44 Alfond, Christopher          Umass Lowell           8:24.62   4 
 45 Brossy, Cosmo                Amherst                8:24.74   6 
 46 McGonnigle, Michael          Connecticut            8:24.77   3 
 47 Smith, Simon                 Syracuse               8:25.13   7 
 48 Pompilj, Marco               Dartmouth              8:25.32   3 
 49 Day, Carter                  George Washi           8:26.02   7 
 50 Favero, Jonathan             McMaster               8:26.18   7 
 51 Burks, Alex                  Suny Geneseo           8:26.22   7 
 52 Turek, Max                   McMaster               8:26.44   7 
 53 Noonan, Armstrong            Yale                   8:26.86   6 
 54 Hanlon, Aaron                Providence             8:26.89   5 
 55 Stender, Ryan                Brandeis               8:26.99   4 
 56 Holmes, Derek                Umass Lowell           8:27.20   7 
 57 Deloignon, Arthur            Universite d           8:27.21   7 
 58 Labonte, Patrice             Vainqueurs             8:27.26   7 
 59 Van Der Els, Eric            Connecticut            8:27.48   5 
 60 Moffett, Vann                Stony Brook            8:27.52   5 
 61 Dotterer, Kyle               Dartmouth              8:27.54   6 
 62 Lange, Matthew               Unattached             8:27.87  11 
 63 Scola, Austin                Providence             8:28.23   7 
 64 Mulder, Eddie                Cptc New Bal           8:28.68   1 
 65 Schaffer, Dan                Binghamton             8:29.00   2 
 66 Fiol, Aidan                  Connecticut            8:29.73   6 
 67 Hally, Patrick               Penn                   8:29.78   2 
 68 McCoy, Ben                   Brown                  8:30.45   6 
 69 Farrand, Joseph              Unattached             8:30.66   8 
 70 Connelly, Daniel             Stony Brook            8:30.88   5 
 71 Lautenslager, Jared          Syracuse               8:31.26   8 
 72 Kipchirchir, Meshack         Hofstra                8:31.36   5 
 73 White, Angus                 Unattached             8:31.40   7 
 74 Doran, Alex                  Johns Hopkin           8:31.68   8 
 75 Poher, Samuel                Universite L           8:32.83   8 
 76 Feigel, Evan                 RIT                    8:32.91   8 
 77 Raymond, Tyler               Woodbridge             8:33.28   8 
 78 Bailey, James                RIT                    8:33.51   7 
 79 Alick, Dylan                 McMaster               8:33.55   8 
 80 Yabu, Jared                  Brown                  8:33.86   6 
 81 MacGillivray, Christian      McMaster               8:33.87   8 
 82 Crawley, Trevor              Providence             8:34.13   5 
 83 Fontaine, Josh               Umass Lowell           8:35.25   9 
 84 Taylor, Matt                 Lock Haven U           8:35.35   8 
 85 Pangallozzi, Jared           Johns Hopkin           8:35.76   9 
 86 Mehretu, Siem                American Int           8:35.85   3 
 87 O'Hara, John                 Siena                  8:36.03  10 
 88 Arabagian, Greg              Stevens Inst           8:36.48  10 
 89 Robinson, Craig              Battle Road            8:37.16   3 
 90 Murch, Samuel                Christopher            8:37.63   4 
 90 Hopkins, Patrick             Wentworth              8:37.63  11 
 92 Dickson, Carmeron            Northeastern           8:37.99   9 
 93 Deane, Patrick               McMaster               8:38.18   7 
 94 Caulfield, Neville           Vermont                8:38.22  11 
 95 Randall, William             Siena                  8:38.36  11 
 96 Alber, Michael               Harvard                8:38.76   9 
 97 Glavin, Alex                 Johns Hopkin           8:38.98   8 
 98 Chauvin, Samuel              Cornell                8:39.02   3 
 99 Kondrat, Nick                McMaster               8:39.85   6 
100 Robbins, Alex                Wentworth              8:39.98   9 
101 Mazzuca, Alfredo             Suny Geneseo           8:39.99   5 
102 O'Brien, Patrick             Dartmouth              8:40.16   7 
103 Patterson, Derek             Lakehead Uni           8:40.90  10 
104 Mackinnon, Perry             Sherbrooke             8:41.40  10 
105 Hale, Tom                    Brown                  8:41.49   3 
106 Trudeau Perron, Marc-And     Saint-Lauren           8:41.53  10 
107 McDonald-Meteer, Dan         Brown                  8:41.79   3 
108 Dupire, Guillaume            Vainqueurs             8:42.56   8 
109 Halpern, Mitch               Binghamton             8:42.61  10 
110 Grosner, Isaac               Vermont                8:42.76  11 
111 Tonelli, Ben                 Bates                  8:42.82   9 
112 Steinbrecher, Keith          Merrimack              8:42.90   5 
113 Miller, Tyler                Northeastern           8:42.94  12 
114 Tyrrell, Ryan                McMaster               8:43.05  10 
115 Moshier, Kevin               Unattached             8:43.49   6 
116 Sorgato, Andrea              Battle Road            8:43.49   8 
117 Smith, Tyler                 Brown                  8:43.63   6 
118 Cromack, James               Dalhousie Un           8:43.64  10 
119 Ansel, Ryan                  Quinnipiac             8:43.72   9 
120 Nykaza, Grant                Florida Stat           8:44.01   5 
121 Gunther, PJ                  Stevens Inst           8:44.10  12 
122 King, Andrew                 Johns Hopkin           8:44.16  10 
123 McArthur, Matthew            McMaster               8:44.19  11 
124 McAlister, Weyessa           Trinity                8:44.41  12 
125 Prunty, Joseph               Holy Cross             8:44.46   8 
126 Evertsen, Blake              Harvard                8:44.68   9 
127 Jocelyn, Cedric              Unattached             8:44.80  10 
128 Braganza, Neil               Yale                   8:44.81   6 
129 Coakley, Mitchell            Lock Haven U           8:45.25   9 
130 Connelly, Gerard             Brockport St           8:45.56  12 
131 Consalvo, Tommy              Quinnipiac             8:46.14   9 
132 Burdett, Cullin              Boston U.              8:46.28   8 
133 Yost, Dean                   New Hampshir           8:46.47  10 
134 Schuldt, Braxton             Amherst                8:47.53  12 
135 Perreira, Matthew            Harvard                8:47.74   9 
136 Hergott, Dan                 Bentley                8:47.85  12 
137 Kiernan, Michael             Quinnipiac             8:47.88  11 
138 Draney, James                Marist                 8:47.96  12 
139 Levine, Justin               Bates                  8:48.17  11 
140 Bates, Brian                 MIT                    8:49.54  10 
141 Zurzolo, Mike                TCNJ                   8:49.66  10 
142 Crowley, Greg                Dartmouth              8:50.39   8 
143 Reddy, Jeff                  Franklin Pie           8:50.89  12 
144 Ruggiero, Joseph             Trinity                8:52.32  12 
145 Carmody, Jack                Vermont                8:52.64   9 
146 Kimball, Liam                Umass Lowell           8:53.32   5 
147 McNinch, Tucker              Northeastern           8:54.17  11 
148 Connors, Kevin               Tcboix                 8:55.10  10 
149 Barry, Justin                Amherst                8:55.30  12 
150 Thornton, Charles            Johns Hopkin           8:55.38   8 
151 Tyrrell, Justyn              McMaster               8:55.72  11 
152 Kramer, Doug                 Eastern                8:56.48  11 
153 Miller, Joe                  Marist                 8:57.03   9 
154 Wall, Liam                   Johns Hopkin           8:57.35  10 
155 Wilson, Brian                Vermont                8:57.36  12 
156 Hewitson, Micah              Unattached             8:59.22  10 
157 McCandless, Cabel            Cortland St.           8:59.65  12 
158 Bissaillon, McGrath          Providence             9:01.09  11 
159 Hynes, Matt                  Vermont                9:02.35  12 
160 Perreault-Roberge, Julie     Vainqueurs             9:02.42  12 
161 Clark, Davis                 New Hampshir           9:09.13  12 
162 Malia, Shamus                Merrimack              9:12.24  12 
163 Ardrey, Jack                 Unattached             9:13.02  11 
164 Hasselquist, Gunnar          Merrimack              9:14.29  12 
165 Sardinskas, Brian            Merrimack              9:17.01  12 
166 Sommer, Justin               Oswego State           9:19.11  12 
167 Boles, Marshall              Merrimack              9:30.05  12 
 -- Neish, Randy                 Virginia                   DNF   2 
 -- Giannino, Matt               Unattached                 DNF   1 
 -- Hillenbrand, Matt            BAA                        DNF   1 
 -- Anderson, Ian                Boston U.                  DNF  11 
 -- O'Shea, Ronan                Brown                      DNF   7 
 -- Kelly, Kyle                  Stony Brook                DNF   5 
 -- Read, Daniel                 Christopher                DNF   4 
 
Men 5000 M Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pennel, Tyler                Reebok/Zap F          13:51.50   1 
  2 Demarest, Brent              Virginia              13:56.66   1 
  3 Weaverling, Chase            Virginia              14:05.61   1 
  4 Hogan, Paul                  Umass Lowell          14:06.47   1 
  5 Cook, Lachlan                Virginia              14:10.87   1 
  6 Lundy, Conor                 Princeton             14:13.66   1 
  7 Grossman, Matt               Princeton             14:14.20   2 
  8 Busque, John                 Unattached            14:14.20   2 
  9 Stone, Robert                Princeton             14:15.41   2 
 10 Willcutts, Gannon            Princeton             14:15.64   1 
 11 Hampton, Jonas               BAA                   14:17.86   1 
 12 McDermott, Will              Widener               14:20.98   1 
 13 Melly, David                 The Heartbre          14:21.71   2 
 14 Phillips, Jonathan           The Heartbre          14:23.83   2 
 15 Pottorff, Caleb              Florida Stat          14:25.05   1 
 16 iacovelli, jarred            The Heartbre          14:27.81   2 
 17 Deokar, Viraj                Princeton             14:39.83   1 
 18 Gill, Timothy                Western Mass          14:40.13   3 
 19 Dyrland, Josh                Cornell               14:41.76   3 
 20 Kingstedt, Otto              RIT                   14:41.90   3 
 21 Groleau, Benjamin            Western Mass          14:42.54   4 
 22 Wolfe, Tyler                 Johns Hopkin          14:44.41   4 
 23 Steller, Ian                 Unattached            14:44.60   2 
 24 Montclair, Sam               Unattached            14:44.73   3 
 25 Mah, Andrew                  Unattached            14:45.08   3 
 26 Ashe, Eric                   BAA                   14:45.87   2 
 27 Davis, Stosh                 Siena                 14:46.04   4 
 28 Gardner, Charlie             Yale                  14:47.25   3 
 29 Magin, Zach                  Bates                 14:47.45   3 
 30 Rautter, Michael             Siena                 14:48.70   4 
 31 Erskine, Andrew              Battle Road           14:49.47   3 
 32 O'Connor, Grant              RPI                   14:50.04   2 
 33 Cross, Steven                Florida Stat          14:51.21   1 
 34 Reid, Grayson                Christopher           14:51.54   1 
 35 Roche, Dennis                Unattached            14:52.41   4 
 36 Linton, Stanley              Florida Stat          14:52.60   2 
 37 Toth, Thomas                 Unattached            14:52.73   3 
 38 Willingham, Aaron            Maine                 14:53.66   4 
 39 Francia, Peter               Western Mass          14:54.82   4 
 40 Golebiowski, Nicholas        Georgetown            14:59.38   2 
 41 Murray, Tyson                Florida Stat          14:59.52   3 
 42 Murphy, Patrick              Cornell               14:59.55   4 
 43 Jorgensen, Matt              Suny Geneseo          15:02.66   4 
 44 Colt, Henry                  Bates                 15:05.10   4 
 45 Hutchings, Daryn             Binghamton            15:05.48   5 
 46 Creedon, Michael             GBTC                  15:08.55   5 
 47 Rivas, Christopher           Marist                15:11.60   5 
 48 Greenseich, Colin            Oswego State          15:13.91   3 
 49 Tate, Jackson                Suny Geneseo          15:14.15   4 
 50 Crowley, Brian               Battle Road           15:14.31   6 
 51 Maher, Sawyer                Boston Colle          15:14.47   5 
 52 Lemon, Nick                  The Heartbre          15:14.75   4 
 53 Johnson, Spencer             Marist                15:16.05   5 
 54 Levine, Louis                Johns Hopkin          15:17.40   5 
 55 Hickson, Oliver              Johns Hopkin          15:17.63   4 
 56 Rowe, Stephen                Bates                 15:17.87   5 
 57 Pisacano, Joe                RPI                   15:18.15   5 
 58 Battoo, Christopher          GBTC                  15:18.71   6 
 59 Karginov, Timofey            Hartbeat Tra          15:19.34   6 
 60 Canavan, Andrew              Siena                 15:19.37   5 
 61 Bloomer, Reilly              Georgetown            15:20.55   2 
 62 Page, Evan                   St. Lawrence          15:22.01   6 
 63 Szuhaj, Benjamin             Dartmouth             15:22.73   3 
 64 Berry, Kevin                 Princeton             15:23.32   3 
 65 Oscovitch, Matthew           Lock Haven U          15:24.03   6 
 66 Thomas, Greg                 Eastern               15:24.54   5 
 67 Delahanty, Connor            Johns Hopkin          15:24.81   5 
 68 Murphy, Cody                 Bentley               15:25.22   7 
 69 Woodward, Gavin              So. Conn. St          15:26.74   5 
 70 Kloman, Jake                 RPI                   15:28.19   7 
 71 Turner, Austin               RPI                   15:29.78   6 
 72 Sayre, Matthew               Suny Geneseo          15:31.15   7 
 73 Condon, Daniel               Northeastern          15:31.62   5 
 74 Terry, Jacob                 Maine                 15:32.79   5 
 75 Saint-Laurent, Olivier       Saint-Lauren          15:32.90   6 
 76 Hughes, Riley                Marist                15:33.07   6 
 77 Weingart, Benjamin           Unattached            15:33.20   5 
 78 LaCourt, Erik                RPI                   15:35.81   6 
 79 Mancuso, Logan               St. Lawrence          15:35.96   3 
 80 Van Buskirk, Shaun           Siena                 15:36.12   7 
 81 Trigani, Colin               Boston Colle          15:36.56   6 
 82 Hetherington, Alan           Hofstra               15:36.69   7 
 83 Park, Calvin                 Unattached            15:37.54   5 
 84 Welch, Sean                  Suny Geneseo          15:38.04   4 
 85 Beasor, Colin                Suny Geneseo          15:39.62   7 
 86 Canavan, Aidan               Siena                 15:39.91   7 
 87 Darnell, Mike                Unattached            15:42.20   7 
 88 Coleman, Jalen               So. Conn. St          15:42.56   5 
 89 VanDerWilt, Erik             Ramapo                15:45.07   7 
 90 Morris, Jack                 Boston Colle          15:45.71   7 
 91 Noyes, Jeffrey               GBTC                  15:48.99   7 
 92 Gruters, Richard             TCNJ                  15:49.71   7 
 93 Lewis, Michael               Lock Haven U          15:49.88   6 
 94 Lorah, Danny                 Lock Haven U          15:51.08   6 
 95 Jenkins, Matthew             Plattsburgh           15:51.92   7 
 96 Donnelly, Jordan             The Heartbre          15:53.77   3 
 97 Strzelecki, Graham           Marist                15:55.10   7 
 98 Kennedy, Michael             Marist                15:58.44   6 
 99 LaMarre, Robert              GBTC                  16:02.35   7 
100 Houle, Xavier                Zenix                 16:08.69   7 
101 Weimann, Palmer              Marist                16:09.86   7 
102 Plourde-Couture, Felix       Zenix                 16:12.16   6 
103 Geraghty, Quinn              Ramapo                16:13.60   7 
104 Sava, John                   Merrimack             16:23.27   6 
105 Burill, Chris                Unattached            16:25.88   7 
106 Davis, Jacob                 RPI                   16:38.91   7 
107 McCoy, William               Ramapo                16:41.09   6 
 -- Salisbury, Jack              Georgetown                 DNF   2 
 -- Carty, John Paul             Unattached                 DNF   4 
 -- Visokay, Adam                Unat-Syracus               DNF   1 
 -- Sanca, Ruben                 Unattached                 DNF   1 
 -- Serafini, Louis              Tracksmith H               DNF   2 
 
Men 60 M Hurdles Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richards, Brian              Unattached                8.09Q  1 
  2 Gomes, Paedyn                Yale                      8.15Q  3 
  3 McFadden, D'Mahl             GBTC                      8.26Q  2 
  4 Rogers, Bretram              Brown                     8.24q  3 
  5 Valko, Mitch                 Harvard                   8.29q  1 
  6 Thomas, Oliver               WPI                       8.40q  2 
  7 Pierre, Edwyn                Rutgers                   8.41q  1  8.405
  7 Webster, Robie               Boston U.                 8.41q  2  8.405
  9 Staudt, Joseph               Bowdoin                   8.42q  1 
 10 Johnson, Kobina              Brown                     8.50   3  8.497
 11 DeBlieck, Dan                Vermont                   8.50   2  8.498
 12 Nkounkou, Joel               New Hampshir              8.53   1 
 13 Guan, Charlie                Johns Hopkin              8.58   1 
 14 Cutler, Austin               Suny Geneseo              8.60   3 
 15 Gaziano, Fabian              WPI                       8.71   1  8.702
 16 Mayer, Luke                  Trinity                   8.71   3  8.705
 17 Aiello, Cameron              Umass Lowell              8.74   2  8.731
 18 Bartley Jr, Franklin         Central Conn              8.74   2  8.735
 19 Lawrence, Terrence           RPI                       8.78   3  8.773
 20 Barone, John                 New Haven                 8.80   3  8.791
 20 Bray, Mark                   WPI                       8.80   2  8.791
 22 Jonson, Alex                 RPI                       8.81   3 
 23 Stowe, Nathaniel             St. Lawrence              8.89   2 
 24 Giuliano, Daniel             RIT                       8.99   1 
 25 Richards, Mat                Northeastern              9.10   1 
 -- Gilbert, Serge               American Int                FS   3 
 -- Chu, Kevin                   Sprinticity                 DQ   2  No honest effort
 
Men 60 M Hurdles Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Richards, Brian              Unattached                7.93  
  2 Gomes, Paedyn                Yale                      7.94  
  3 McFadden, D'Mahl             GBTC                      8.08  
  4 Valko, Mitch                 Harvard                   8.09  
  5 Thomas, Oliver               WPI                       8.34  
  6 Pierre, Edwyn                Rutgers                   8.36  
  7 Staudt, Joseph               Bowdoin                   8.44  
 
Men 60 M Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kaba, Dan                    Stevens Inst              8.68   1 
  2 Fisher, Dillon               Ramapo                    8.70   2 
  3 Mosser, Grant                Johns Hopkin              8.72   1 
  4 Kane, Jordan                 Plattsburgh               8.80   1 
  5 Kimpolo-Pene, Beaufils       Bates                     8.84   2 
  6 Snide, DJ                    Vermont                   8.86   2 
  7 Marin, Kawai                 Bates                     8.87   2 
  8 Lamin, Fernando              Umass Lowell              8.89   1 
  9 Shelley, Ben                 Yale                      8.90   1 
 10 Smith, Marcel                Wheaton (Mas              8.96   2 
 11 Escada, Alexander            Holy Cross                9.02   2 
 12 Malone, Matt                 Regis (Mass.              9.04   1 
 13 Gawe, Tana                   TCNJ                      9.06   3 
 14 Gahomera, Shammah            Thomas Colle              9.08   2 
 15 Allman, Elijah               St. Lawrence              9.10   3 
 16 Jannini, Mark                St. Lawrence              9.10   2 
 17 Beauregard, Austin           Castleton Un              9.18   3 
 18 Warner, Danny                Franklin Pie              9.20   3 
 19 Catino, Antonio              Bentley                   9.23   2 
 20 Coyne, Elijah                Bates                     9.27   3 
 21 Puglia, Mark                 Northeastern              9.36   3 
 22 Biesma, Jason                Boston U.                 9.39   3 
 23 Shuster, Augustus            Colby                     9.54   3 
 24 Castillo, Justin             Boston Unive             10.61   3 
 
Men 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                     3:11.14   1 
     1) Okezie, Chidi                   2) Cajuste, Karl                  
     3) Petit-Homme, Mica               4) Morton, Cristian               
  2 Harvard  'A'                                        3:12.35   1 
     1) Hurst, Matthew                  2) Marshall, Myles                
     3) Williamson, Jovahn              4) Agyare-May, Rodney             
  3 Liu Brooklyn  'A'                                   3:12.39   1 
     1) Brown, Justin                   2) Wilkerson, Braylon             
     3) Bunion, DeShawn                 4) Jones, Logan                   
  4 Brown  'A'                                          3:14.46   1 
     1) Zemis, Nik                      2) Haensel, Max                   
     3) Rogers, Bretram                 4) Oyewole, Oluwatosin            
  5 Penn  'A'                                           3:14.99   2 
     1) Bender, Ryan                    2) Rogers, Calvary                
     3) Lee, Evan                       4) Wiseman, Jeff                  
  6 Northeastern  'A'                                   3:15.28   2 
     1) Litherland, Quinn               2) Lin, Austin                    
     3) O'Connor, Dametrius             4) Adams, David                   
  7 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  3:16.25   2 
     1) Strickland, Nik                 2) Velez, Luke                    
     3) Kelly, Justin                   4) Green, Nigel                   
  8 Yale  'A'                                           3:16.58   3 
     1) Ayhan, Ekrem                    2) Hill, Connor                   
     3) McIntyre, Alexander             4) Campbell, Gregory              
  9 Georgetown  'A'                                     3:17.53   4 
     1) Wilson, Quincey                 2) Cheltenham, Kino               
     3) Leake, Lawrence                 4) Alleyne, Nate                  
 10 Utica  'A'                                          3:18.10   7 
     1) Luckoo, Alex                    2) Gangemi, Kevin                 
     3) Moore, Brenden                  4) Wright, Tyler                  
 11 Coast Guard  'A'                                    3:18.49   4 
     1) Pawlina, Jacob                  2) Penny, Raeford                 
     3) Taminger, Benjamin              4) Rehfuss, Luke                  
 12 Ithaca  'A'                                         3:18.60   6 
     1) Greenwald, Rob                  2) Munoz-Celada, Gerardo          
     3) Howes, Derek                    4) Harden-Marshall, Dan           
 13 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   3:18.84   3 
     1) Gorham, Tvon                    2) Cherenfant, Brian              
     3) Donovan, Connor                 4) Duncan, Marcus                 
 14 Amherst  'A'                                        3:18.95   5 
     1) Ingraham, David                 2) Prenosil, Ryan                 
     3) Sogaard, Kristian               4) Espinoza, Vernon               
 15 Liu Brooklyn  'B'                                   3:19.08   3 
     1) Henderson, Kwesi                2) Lefeuvre, Alban                
     3) Davis, Airrin                   4) Nelson, Tobias                 
 16 Buffalo State  'A'                                  3:19.10   3 
     1) Sikora, Cody                    2) Liebel, Robert                 
     3) Vassell, Eric                   4) Fairweather, Benjamin          
 17 Suny Geneseo  'A'                                   3:19.39   6 
     1) Dwyer, Ryan                     2) Faulkner, Gillan               
     3) D'Alfonso, Lukas                4) Napoli, Sam                    
 18 Boston College  'A'                                 3:19.40   4 
     1) Herrerias, Max                  2) Windisch, Stephen              
     3) Boucher, Oliver                 4) Saxon, Michael                 
 19 Cortland St.  'A'                                   3:19.71   5 
     1) Reagan, Easton                  2) Castello, Ricky                
     3) Samuels, Richard                4) Johnson, Austen                
 20 Northeastern  'B'                                   3:19.84   2 
     1) Moorer, Brandon                 2) Morton, Naukym                 
     3) Holt, Lucas                     4) Jewett, Chris                  
 21 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  3:20.80   6 
     1) Cuthbert, Michael               2) Hanwell, Andrew                
     3) Shannon, Kevin                  4) Gore, Jacob                    
 22 Brown  'B'                                          3:21.25   4 
     1) Munson, Calvin                  2) Ingram, Eric                   
     3) Ifediora, Obiajulu              4) Boyce, Kevin                   
 23 Rit  'A'                                            3:21.35   9 
     1) Dalheim, Robert                 2) Walter, Jeff                   
     3) Thesier, Zachery                4) Callejo, Christopher           
 24 Stevens Institute  'A'                              3:21.48   6 
     1) Kainer, Alex                    2) Loth, Andrew                   
     3) Kaba, Dan                       4) DiMaria, Nick                  
 25 Yale  'B'                                           3:22.11   9 
     1) Macauley, Kyle                  2) Burnett-Small, Fergal          
     3) Vaughns, Vincent                4) Ascher, Jonathan               
 26 Cortland St.  'B'                                   3:22.24   8 
     1) Serrette, Noah                  2) Perilli, Adam                  
     3) Olivo, Amauris                  4) Lewis, Connor                  
 27 Harvard  'B'                                        3:22.25   5 
     1) Lego, Charles                   2) Moore, Alexander               
     3) Aranda, Jonas                   4) Kolor, Michael                 
 28 Holy Cross  'A'                                     3:22.42   8 
     1) Newton, Jacob                   2) Piepergerdes, Gabriel          
     3) Halloran, Fredrik               4) Cogdell, Brendan               
 29 So. Conn. St.  'B'                                  3:22.85   8 
     1) Collins, Trinity                2) Exantus, Ruvens                
     3) Flores, Carlos                  4) Odei-Ntiri, Shawn              
 30 Franklin Pierce  'A'                                3:23.20   9 
     1) Guay, Trevor                    2) Stoddard, Colin                
     3) Arlabosse, Hugo                 4) Ercolini, Joshua               
 31 Rpi  'A'                                            3:23.23   7 
     1) James, Leighton                 2) Butler, Patrick                
     3) Reich, Will                     4) Hall, Jason                    
 32 Vermont  'A'                                        3:23.24   7 
     1) McLaughlin, Cam                 2) Vance, Allen                   
     3) Kracher, Taylor                 4) Kitchen, Patrick               
 33 American Int'l  'A'                                 3:23.49   5 
     1) Brown, Jashane                  2) Coeur, Damahya                 
     3) Mena, Samuel                    4) Steele, Keyran                 
 34 Universite Laval  'A'                               3:23.60   7 
     1) Pilipili, Hento                 2) Levesque, Alexandre            
     3) Morin, Nicolas                  4) Alfred, Tommy                  
 35 Kingsborough CC  'A'                                3:23.61   6 
     1) Carty, Mauriel                  2) Duval, Carlens                 
     3) Chance, Zenron                  4) Wallace, Humberto              
 36 Plattsburgh St.  'A'                                3:24.12   8 
     1) Fabian, Brian                   2) Ayub, Sobaan                   
     3) Warchol, Michael                4) Grandy, Zach                   
 37 St. Lawrence  'A'                                   3:24.50   8 
     1) Hamre, Travis                   2) Wickland Shearer, Elijah       
     3) Ma, JooWon                      4) White, Gordon                  
 38 Tcnj  'A'                                           3:24.69  11 
     1) Osterhus, Nathan                2) Gawe, Tana                     
     3) Wood, John                      4) Osterhus, Noah                 
 39 Universite de Montreal  'A'                         3:25.02  11 
     1) Chouinard-Laliberte, Simon      2) Martin, Christophe             
     3) Danouj, Oussama                 4) Morin, Antoine                 
 40 Providence  'A'                                     3:25.14   9 
     1) Grossi, Jared                   2) Hurton, Joseph                 
     3) DeGolyer, Doug                  4) Rooney, Daniel                 
 41 Springfield  'A'                                    3:25.57  10 
     1) Batoosingh, Benjamin            2) Pinho, Jack                    
     3) Hansen, Tyler                   4) King, Erik                     
 42 Connecticut College  'A'                            3:25.85  11 
     1) Peterson, Andrew                2) Carr-Locke, Christian          
     3) Crough, Spencer                 4) Whitaker, Christian            
 43 Sprinticity  'A'                                    3:26.53  10 
     1) Chu, Kevin                      2) Supple, William                
     3) Wood, Oliver                    4) Liban, Ismail                  
 44 Brockport St.  'A'                                  3:26.66  10 
     1) Jones, Kevin                    2) Ramirez, Brian                 
     3) Godin, Tyler                    4) Graves, Ethan                  
 45 Bentley  'A'                                        3:26.76  10 
     1) Skarin, Nick                    2) Gettings, Josh                 
     3) Brayton, Ben                    4) Moritz, Robert                 
 46 Tufts  'A'                                          3:27.10   9 
     1) Mihm, Jackson                   2) Avallone, Vincent              
     3) DePalma, Tom                    4) Doyle, Tom                     
 47 Central Connecticut  'A'                            3:28.22   7 
     1) Baum, Matt                      2) Gill, Jonathan                 
     3) Arredondo, Julio                4) Langual, Adonys                
 48 So. Conn. St.  'C'                                  3:29.18  11 
     1) Lebeau, Christopher             2) Stegman, Troy                  
     3) Cain, Enoch                     4) Patterson, Terrell             
 49 Marist  'A'                                         3:30.95  12 
     1) Henderson, Brian                2) Burns, Drew                    
     3) Ropes, Zachary                  4) Senius, Tanner                 
 50 Siena  'A'                                          3:33.23  12 
     1) Kibet, Evans                    2) Norton, Grant                  
     3) Fairlee, Travis                 4) Greski, Jacob                  
 51 Plattsburgh St.  'B'                                3:36.15  12 
     1) Cordeau, Ralph                  2) Horan, Arthur                  
     3) Horan, Andrew                   4) Whitehead, Adam                
 52 Cortland St.  'C'                                   3:38.37  11 
     1) Kashmer, Zachary                2) Lalone, Peyton                 
     3) Vest, Nolan                     4) Thurston, Brian                
 53 Marist  'B'                                         3:40.11  12 
     1) O'Connell, Will                 2) Cappuccitti, Mark              
     3) Brady, Nick                     4) Whitney, Andrew                
 -- Marist  'C'                                             DNF  12 
     1) Lucaszcyk, Cole                 2) Ziskind, Cole                  
     3) Hindle, Josh                    4) Krishnan, Santosh              
 -- Harvard  'C'                                            DNF  10 
     1) Brunskole, Taylor               2) Wassell, Kahlil                
     3) Fish, John                      4) Linder, Nick                   
 
Men Distance Medley
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 American Int'l  'A'                                 9:48.46   1 
     1) Correia, Cameron                2) Miller, Chad                   
     3) Colley, Ackeen                  4) Kipkosgei, Leakey              
  2 Mit  'A'                                            9:54.23   1 
     1) Alford, Simon                   2) Wilson, Benton                 
     3) Munet, Nathan                   4) Gilson, Aidan                  
  3 Tufts  'A'                                          9:54.92   1 
     1) Swenson, Christian              2) DiMaiti, Andrew                
     3) Watanabe, Hiroto                4) Raposo, Colin                  
  4 Stevens Institute  'A'                              9:55.09   2 
     1) John, Michael                   2) DiMaria, Nick                  
     3) Selvaggi, Tom                   4) Zickgraf, Nick                 
  5 Connecticut  'A'                                    9:55.65   1 
     1) Van Der Els, Eric               2) Linehan, Daniel                
     3) Cunningham, Terrell             4) Brisman, Will                  
  6 Bowdoin  'A'                                        9:56.20   1 
     1) Torda, Ben                      2) Kennealy, John                 
     3) Donahue, Conor                  4) MacDonald, Sean                
  7 Connecticut College  'A'                            9:56.64   1 
     1) Aschale, Danny                  2) Whitaker, Christian            
     3) Trapp, Connor                   4) Mason, Scott                   
  8 Middlebury  'A'                                     9:58.61   1 
     1) Hill, Nathan                    2) Coleman, Arden                 
     3) Mulliken, James                 4) Serrao, Kevin                  
  9 Williams  'A'                                       9:58.71   1 
     1) Colaizzi, Tristan               2) Muellers, Tobias               
     3) LaFleche, Kevin                 4) Kirgis, Peter                  
 10 Christopher Newport  'A'                            9:58.96   2 
     1) Rabil, William                  2) Berry, Brandon                 
     3) Monahan, Cullen                 4) McGaw, Cavanaugh               
 11 Rutgers  'B'                                        9:59.99   2 
     1) Schweizer, Jason                2) Zaleck, Ed                     
     3) Skalski, Jared                  4) Walsh, Patrick                 
 12 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                 10:03.96   1 
     1) Oh, Ted                         2) Shelley, Zach                  
     3) Armand, Jack                    4) Pourshalchi, Scott             
 13 Coast Guard  'A'                                   10:07.50   2 
     1) Foster, Brett                   2) Penny, Raeford                 
     3) Taminger, Benjamin              4) Davis, Josiah                  
 14 Rutgers  'A'                                       10:07.76   2 
     1) Murphy, Conor                   2) Jimerson, Jordan               
     3) Pschunder, Nick                 4) Hill, Billy                    
 15 Bates  'A'                                         10:07.83   1 
     1) Flynn, Robert                   2) Somma, Michael                 
     3) Fusco, Mark                     4) Kiely, Jack                    
 16 Johns Hopkins  'B'                                 10:14.62   2 
     1) Fielder, Brandon                2) Dembinski, Robert              
     3) Takata, Colton                  4) Bhat, Vipul                    
 17 Oswego State  'A'                                  10:31.07   2 
     1) Olmsted, Timothy                2) Callin, Charles                
     3) Rousseau, Shawn                 4) LeClair, Nick                  
 18 Eastern  'A'                                       10:33.30   2 
     1) Thomas, Greg                    2) Grinnage, Ahmad                
     3) Burnside, Jhaunell              4) Batykefer, Rusty               
 19 St. Lawrence  'A'                                  10:36.48   2 
     1) Mackenzie, Robert               2) Hamre, Travis                  
     3) Ogetii, Dadley                  4) Moran, Brandon                 
 20 St. Lawrence  'B'                                  10:42.04   2 
     1) King, Atticus                   2) Ma, JooWon                     
     3) Kipkoech, Ronald                4) Vielhauer, Nicholas            
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Laudermilk, Ryan             Brown                    2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08 2.12 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Tonelli, Rino                Umass Lowell            J2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08 2.12 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Lamin, Fernando              Umass Lowell             2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 O'Neill, Spencer             Yale                     2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Lorenzo, Jordan              Rutgers                  1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Grosse, Benjamin             Connecticut             J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Ward, Marquis                Central Conn            J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Dolaher, Ian                 Umass Lowell             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Staudt, Joseph               Bowdoin                 J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  9 Dale, DaShawn                Eastern                 J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Ehrhardt, Jack               Franklin Pie            J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Hoghaug, Brandon             WPI                     J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Harton, Andre                Holy Cross              J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 McCord, Keith                Yale                    J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 13 Boardman, Robert             Franklin Pie            J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Bailey, Cole                 NAPS                    J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Crowle, Brennan              Rutgers                  1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    O  XXX 
 17 Lynch, Will                  Vermont                  1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 17 Szenczy, Aron                Eastern                  1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17 DiMartino, Joseph            Northeastern             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Kimpolo-Pene, Beaufils       Bates                    1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Gadson, Amaziah              Central Conn             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    O    P  XXX 
 23 Doolittle, Royal             Johns Hopkin             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
      XXO  XXX 
 23 Fairfield, Corey             GBTC                     1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
        O  XXX 
 23 Bittner, Michael             Providence               1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
        O  XXX 
 -- Biesma, Jason                Boston U.                   NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Christie, Perry              Rutgers                     NH            
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Maxwell, Eddie               RPI                         NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Scott, Safir                 Connecticut                 NH            
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08 2.12 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Maritato, Max                RPI                         NH            
     1.80 1.85 
        P  XXX 
 -- Williams, Jayson             Central Conn                NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Popusoi, Vladimir            Umass Lowell             5.10m   16-08.75 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.20 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Laut, Austin                 Yale                    J5.10m   16-08.75 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Borecki, Sam                 Central Conn             4.95m   16-02.75 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Bergere, Ian                 Connecticut             J4.95m   16-02.75 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Kasupski, Caleb              Connecticut              4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Rusak, Samuel                Connecticut              4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 DeLuca, Marc                 Connecticut             J4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Ives, Chandler               Connecticut              4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Kartz, Travis                Northeastern             4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Brown, Kyle                  Yale                    J4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Miller, Matthew              Harvard                  4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 11 King, Heath                  Umass Lowell             4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Curran, Zach                 Alfred State             4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 11 St. Helen, Chris             NAPS                     4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Accardi, Andy                Stevens Inst             4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Chess, Andy                  Vermont                  4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 16 Brovero, Jarrod              Rutgers                  4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 16 Latham, Morgan               Unattached               4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Saligman, Robert             Boston U.                4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 20 kao, chanra                  Unattached               4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 20 Popusoi, Silvian             Umass Lowell             4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O   XO   XX 
 20 Vetere, Joseph               RPI                      4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 23 Puntasecca, Christopher      Holy Cross               4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
       XO  XXX 
 23 Maddry, Conor                RPI                      4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 23 Hopwood, Jeremy              Central Conn             4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
        O  XXX 
 -- Robbins, Johnny              Wheaton (Mas                NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Van Leeuwen, Craig           Apex Vaultin                NH            
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Torney, Jordan               Connecticut                 NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Young, Douglas               Boston U.                   NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Perrett, Gordon              Central Conn                NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Hilton, Michael              Colby                       NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Lopez Haas, Pavel            RPI                         NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Anderson, Garrett            Bates                       NH            
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Clyne, Kevin                 New Haven                   NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Darrow, Kyle                 Unattached               7.61m   24-11.75 
      7.61m  FOUL  7.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Tella, Tobi                  Rutgers                  7.05m   23-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.05m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  3 Nkounkou, Joel               New Hampshir             6.98m   22-11.00 
      6.98m  6.97m  FOUL  6.90m  6.67m  6.60m
  4 Lang, Mike                   Central Conn             6.93m   22-09.00 
      6.77m  6.90m  6.73m  6.75m  6.90m  6.93m
  5 Paul, Jairus                 Rutgers                  6.87m   22-06.50 
      FOUL  6.87m  ND  FOUL  6.61m  FOUL
  6 Shih, Jimmy                  Yale                     6.80m   22-03.75 
      6.80m  6.65m  6.61m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Warren, Patrick              Rutgers                  6.68m   21-11.00 
      6.58m  6.65m  6.32m  6.41m  6.45m  6.68m
  8 Su, Matthew                  Johns Hopkin            J6.68m   21-11.00 
      6.14m  6.60m  6.60m  6.49m  6.52m  6.68m
  9 Scott, Safir                 Connecticut              6.63m   21-09.00 
      6.54m  6.63m  ND  ND  6.24m  6.50m
 10 Gibson, James                Colby                    6.60m   21-08.00 
      6.10m  6.59m  6.60m  6.51m  6.55m  6.27m
 11 Brawer, Reid                 Bowdoin                  6.53m   21-05.25 
      5.89m  6.53m  6.33m         
 12 DeVine, Jack                 WPI                      6.52m   21-04.75 
      6.44m  6.52m  6.46m         
 12 Steele, Keyran               American Int             6.52m   21-04.75 
      6.52m  ND  FOUL         
 12 White, Gordon                St. Lawrence             6.52m   21-04.75 
      FOUL  6.42m  6.52m         
 15 Arnold, Alex                 Bentley                  6.42m   21-00.75 
      6.18m  6.42m  6.34m         
 16 Ward, Marquis                Central Conn             6.40m   21-00.00 
      5.91m  6.40m  FOUL         
 17 Creech, Jarred               Central Conn             6.37m   20-10.75 
      FOUL  5.66m  6.37m         
 18 Kopellas, William            WPI                      6.31m   20-08.50 
      6.31m  FOUL  6.29m           
 19 McHugh, Timothy              Umass Lowell             6.28m   20-07.25 
      6.16m  6.06m  6.28m         
 20 Pierre-Canel, Rindal         Franklin Pie             6.26m   20-06.50 
      6.26m  6.02m  6.19m         
 20 Mosser, Grant                Johns Hopkin             6.26m   20-06.50 
      6.26m  6.12m  5.99m         
 22 Wildermuth, Evan             Eastern                  6.24m   20-05.75 
      6.13m  ND  6.24m         
 23 Escada, Alexander            Holy Cross               6.15m   20-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.15m         
 24 McDonald, Henry              Brandeis                 6.11m   20-00.50 
      6.11m  6.00m  FOUL         
 24 Mansson, Carl                Yale                     6.11m   20-00.50 
      6.09m  6.11m  FOUL         
 26 Grosse, Benjamin             Connecticut              6.02m   19-09.00 
      FOUL  6.02m  ND           
 27 Ehrhardt, Jack               Franklin Pie             5.99m   19-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.99m         
 27 Sainvil, Frantzy             Eastern                  5.99m   19-08.00 
      5.75m  ND  5.99m         
 29 Reilly, Timothy              TCNJ                     5.94m   19-06.00 
      5.94m  ND  ND         
 29 Johnson, Justin              New Haven                5.94m   19-06.00 
      5.94m  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 Walker, Evan                 Central Conn             5.92m   19-05.25 
      FOUL  5.92m  PASS         
 32 Richards, Mat                Northeastern             5.88m   19-03.50 
      FOUL  5.88m  FOUL         
 33 Guan, Charlie                Johns Hopkin             5.74m   18-10.00 
      5.74m  ND  ND         
 33 Garcia, Esteban              Next Level A             5.74m   18-10.00 
      5.74m  ND  ND         
 35 Bowen, Zenawi                Thomas Colle             5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.65m  ND  ND         
 36 Piepergerdes, Gabriel        Holy Cross               5.58m   18-03.75 
      FOUL  5.58m  ND         
 37 Puglia, Mark                 Northeastern             5.38m   17-08.00 
      5.38m  FOUL  ND         
 38 Padula, Dan                  Wentworth                5.14m   16-10.50 
      5.14m  ND  ND         
 39 Binkowitz, Chris             Unattached               4.88m   16-00.25 
      4.88m  FOUL  ND         
 -- Moninghoff, Adam             Stevens Inst              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jefferson, Brian             Stevens Inst              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Daniel, Lorenzo              Harvard                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Parasky, Alex                Vermont                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tella, Tobi                  Rutgers                 15.55m   51-00.25 
      15.11m  15.38m  15.25m  14.82m  13.65m  15.55m
  2 Katz, Jason                  Brown                   15.15m   49-08.50 
      14.37m  FOUL  14.95m  15.03m  14.75m  15.15m
  3 Nesbitt, Samora              Unattached              15.00m   49-02.50 
      14.45m  FOUL  14.69m  FOUL  14.90m  15.00m
  4 Meyer, Patrick               Unattached              14.97m   49-01.50 
      14.91m  12.93m  14.93m  14.73m  FOUL  14.97m
  5 Paul, Jairus                 Rutgers                 14.78m   48-06.00 
      FOUL  14.32m  14.28m  14.08m  14.63m  14.78m
  6 Vitagliano, Matt             RPI                     14.64m   48-00.50 
      14.61m  14.64m  14.56m  14.51m  14.59m  14.52m
  7 Shih, Jimmy                  Yale                    14.46m   47-05.25 
      12.53m  14.37m  14.16m  FOUL  14.37m  14.46m
  8 Sainvil, Frantzy             Eastern                 14.17m   46-06.00 
      13.33m  14.17m  13.59m  13.82m  13.52m  PASS
  9 Watlington, Ka'Sean          Utica                   14.12m   46-04.00 
      13.73m  13.86m  14.12m  14.03m  13.48m  13.84m
 10 Mial, Jaquan                 Rutgers                 14.05m   46-01.25 
      FOUL  14.05m  FOUL         
 11 Robakiewicz, Kurt            Northeastern            13.80m   45-03.50 
      13.32m  13.80m  13.48m         
 12 Lindsey, Elias               Vermont                 13.60m   44-07.50 
      13.46m  13.45m  13.60m         
 13 Pierre-Canel, Rindal         Franklin Pie            13.50m   44-03.50 
      FOUL  13.50m  13.46m         
 14 Oduro, Michael               Boston Colle            13.44m   44-01.25 
      FOUL  13.13m  13.44m         
 14 Doolittle, Royal             Johns Hopkin            13.44m   44-01.25 
      12.98m  13.10m  13.44m         
 16 Uzzell, Nile                 Connecticut             13.43m   44-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.43m         
 17 Christie, Perry              Rutgers                 13.30m   43-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.30m         
 18 Glymph, Trevor               Central Conn            13.05m   42-09.75 
      11.94m  13.05m  12.50m         
 18 Gibson, James                Colby                   13.05m   42-09.75 
      12.34m  13.05m  FOUL         
 20 Reilly, Timothy              TCNJ                    12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.55m  12.45m  12.26m         
 21 Moninghoff, Adam             Stevens Inst            12.45m   40-10.25 
      FOUL  12.45m  12.45m         
 22 Stotz, Caleb                 Bates                   12.23m   40-01.50 
      12.23m  12.22m  11.93m         
 23 Creech, Jarred               Central Conn            11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.98m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Johnson, Justin              New Haven               11.94m   39-02.25 
      11.94m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Touma, Paul                  Brown                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- McKenzie, Avery              Boston Colle              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Parasky, Alex                Vermont                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Wildermuth, Evan             Eastern                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kim, Ryan                    Northeastern            17.66m   57-11.25 
      16.66m  17.45m  17.49m  FOUL  17.66m  FOUL
  2 Mellusi, Eric                Northeastern            16.17m   53-00.75 
      15.48m  16.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Astle, Zachary               New Hampshir            16.06m   52-08.25 
      15.90m  15.83m  15.63m  16.06m  15.44m  15.97m
  4 McKeough, Spencer            Northeastern            16.01m   52-06.50 
      15.73m  16.01m  FOUL  FOUL  15.85m  15.98m
  5 Fiorello, John               Umass Lowell            15.85m   52-00.00 
      15.73m  FOUL  15.14m  15.44m  15.76m  15.85m
  6 Brady, Matthew               Connecticut             15.73m   51-07.25 
      15.00m  FOUL  15.73m  FOUL  15.49m  FOUL
  7 DeYoung, Tony                Brockport St            15.63m   51-03.50 
      15.21m  14.71m  15.35m  15.25m  15.24m  15.63m
  8 Ritzo, Nicholas              New Hampshir            15.56m   51-00.75 
      15.56m  15.12m  FOUL  15.10m  15.20m  15.15m
  9 Heedram, Keanu               Utica                   15.43m   50-07.50 
      14.79m  FOUL  15.43m  FOUL  14.25m  FOUL
 10 Mosher, Tyler                Utica                   15.16m   49-09.00 
      14.39m  FOUL  15.16m         
 10 Ward, Noah                   Brown                   15.16m   49-09.00 
      15.16m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Despinasse, Nigel            Brown                   15.10m   49-06.50 
      FOUL  14.40m  15.10m         
 13 Pietro, John                 Bowdoin                 15.00m   49-02.50 
      14.30m  FOUL  15.00m         
 14 Bjerk, Bryan                 Georgetown              14.93m   48-11.75 
      14.93m  FOUL  14.72m         
 15 Stueber, Todd                Connecticut             14.70m   48-02.75 
      13.75m  14.70m  FOUL         
 16 Kerrigan, Ryan               Umass Lowell            14.62m   47-11.75 
      14.62m  FOUL  14.46m         
 17 Kemsley, Paul                Alfred State            14.48m   47-06.25 
      14.48m  14.18m  FOUL         
 18 Herweyer, Magnus             Williams                14.47m   47-05.75 
      14.38m  FOUL  14.47m         
 19 Rapone, Gunner               Brockport St            14.38m   47-02.25 
      14.01m  13.00m  14.38m         
 20 Allison, Gunnar              Harvard                 14.13m   46-04.25 
      14.13m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Shapiro, Mark                RPI                     13.79m   45-03.00 
      13.34m  13.53m  13.79m         
 22 Rizzo, Rick                  Brockport St            13.72m   45-00.25 
      13.72m  13.25m  FOUL         
 23 Faulise, Matt                Brockport St            13.67m   44-10.25 
      13.67m  13.53m  13.29m         
 24 Belle, Clinton               Liu Brooklyn            13.62m   44-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.62m           
 25 Krute, Nicholas              Stevens Inst            13.58m   44-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.58m         
 26 Pierre, Jonathan             New Haven               13.32m   43-08.50 
      FOUL  12.62m  13.32m         
 26 O'Connor, Shane              Vermont                 13.32m   43-08.50 
      13.32m  13.21m  13.25m         
 28 Thomas, Mark                 Brockport St            13.30m   43-07.75 
      FOUL  12.93m  13.30m         
 29 Donovan, Michael             Bowdoin                 13.26m   43-06.00 
      12.72m  13.26m  FOUL         
 30 Kissi, Nana                  Central Conn            13.12m   43-00.50 
      13.12m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Prethus, Anders              Alfred State            12.92m   42-04.75 
      12.06m  12.73m  12.92m         
 32 Pelleteri, Frank             Regis (Mass.            12.77m   41-10.75 
      FOUL  12.11m  12.77m         
 33 Godfrey, Jack                Central Conn            12.61m   41-04.50 
      12.61m  12.37m  FOUL         
 34 Larmie, Tayler               Castleton Un            12.55m   41-02.25 
      11.23m  12.55m  FOUL         
 34 LaFlamme, Dan                Regis (Mass.            12.55m   41-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.55m         
 36 Murray, Peter                Franklin Pie            12.54m   41-01.75 
      12.54m  FOUL  FOUL         
 37 Rainville, Morgan            Castleton Un            12.39m   40-07.75 
      11.60m  12.01m  12.39m         
 38 Lockwood, Clint              Boston U.               12.19m   40-00.00 
      FOUL  12.19m  FOUL         
 39 Danaher, Kevin               St. Lawrence            12.16m   39-10.75 
      12.16m  FOUL  FOUL         
 40 Talbot, Brodie               Castleton Un            11.16m   36-07.50 
      FOUL  11.16m  FOUL         
 -- Fleming, John                Brockport St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Hoops, Jacob                 Yale                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Babcock, Dylan               St. Lawrence              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Johnson, Christian           Brockport St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shanahan, Michael            New Hampshir            21.69m   71-02.00 
      21.38m  21.41m  21.65m  FOUL  FOUL  21.69m
  2 Russell, Owen                Brown                   19.37m   63-06.75 
      FOUL  19.37m  FOUL  19.20m  FOUL  19.29m
  3 Mellusi, Eric                Northeastern            18.42m   60-05.25 
      18.20m  FOUL  18.42m  FOUL  18.38m  FOUL
  4 Brogioli, Eric               New Hampshir            18.07m   59-03.50 
      FOUL  18.07m  FOUL  17.53m  17.48m  FOUL
  5 Fugere, Connor               Northeastern            17.82m   58-05.75 
      16.70m  16.31m  17.07m  FOUL  17.82m  FOUL
  6 Fakorede, Adedire            Bates                   17.63m   57-10.25 
      16.30m  17.28m  17.00m  17.63m  17.59m  FOUL
  7 Chapman, Jonathan            New Hampshir            16.83m   55-02.75 
      16.10m  16.83m  16.18m  16.63m  FOUL  16.66m
  8 Kandolin, Michael            New Haven               16.46m   54-00.00 
      FOUL  16.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.32m
  9 Gray, Giovanni               Northeastern            16.45m   53-11.75 
      16.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Babcock, Dylan               St. Lawrence            16.33m   53-07.00 
      16.33m  16.21m  FOUL         
 11 Thompson, Cameron            Connecticut             16.30m   53-05.75 
      FOUL  16.30m  15.96m         
 12 Speidel, Edward              New Hampshir            16.24m   53-03.50 
      16.20m  16.24m  FOUL         
 13 Disbrow, Marcus              Lock Haven U            16.15m   53-00.00 
      16.15m  FOUL  15.73m         
 14 Kemsley, Paul                Alfred State            16.12m   52-10.75 
      FOUL  15.00m  16.12m           
 15 Fleming, John                Brockport St            15.74m   51-07.75 
      15.74m  15.29m  FOUL         
 16 Allison, Gunnar              Harvard                 15.67m   51-05.00 
      15.61m  15.67m  FOUL         
 17 Aubin, Cullen                New Hampshir            15.47m   50-09.25 
      15.47m  15.17m  15.43m         
 18 Dimock, Parker               Stevens Inst            15.41m   50-06.75 
      15.41m  FOUL  15.35m         
 19 Pierre, Jonathan             New Haven               15.30m   50-02.50 
      FOUL  15.30m  FOUL         
 20 Johnson, Christian           Brockport St            15.29m   50-02.00 
      14.41m  FOUL  15.29m         
 21 Judge, Jason                 Harvard                 15.26m   50-00.75 
      13.98m  14.50m  15.26m         
 22 Harrington, Tyler            Bates                   15.25m   50-00.50 
      14.13m  14.06m  15.25m         
 23 Prethus, Anders              Alfred State            15.12m   49-07.25 
      12.92m  14.40m  15.12m           
 24 Yersin, Cody                 Stevens Inst            14.88m   48-10.00 
      14.88m  FOUL  13.86m         
 25 Rapone, Gunner               Brockport St            14.79m   48-06.25 
      14.09m  14.00m  14.79m         
 26 Faulise, Matt                Brockport St            14.65m   48-00.75 
      FOUL  14.14m  14.65m         
 27 Coppolino, Michael           Brown                   14.49m   47-06.50 
      FOUL  14.14m  14.49m         
 28 Rizzo, Rick                  Brockport St            14.36m   47-01.50 
      FOUL  12.97m  14.36m         
 29 Swaine, Dillon               New Haven               14.24m   46-08.75 
      14.24m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Endean, Thomas               Bates                   14.09m   46-02.75 
      13.42m  FOUL  14.09m         
 31 Truong, Brandon              Stevens Inst            14.02m   46-00.00 
      12.77m  13.40m  14.02m         
 32 Rex, John                    Bates                   13.95m   45-09.25 
      13.08m  13.12m  13.95m         
 33 Larmie, Tayler               Castleton Un            13.91m   45-07.75 
      13.36m  13.91m  FOUL         
 34 LaFlamme, Dan                Regis (Mass.            13.42m   44-00.50 
      12.95m  13.42m  12.65m         
 35 Shapiro, Mark                RPI                     13.10m   42-11.75 
      13.10m  FOUL  FOUL         
 35 Raziano, John                Stevens Inst            13.10m   42-11.75 
      11.41m  FOUL  13.10m         
 37 Marino, Dan                  Bates                   12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.22m  12.84m  FOUL         
 38 Smith, Zack                  Bates                   12.35m   40-06.25 
      11.52m  12.16m  12.35m         
 39 Perlino, Dylan               Alfred State            12.26m   40-02.75 
      12.26m  FOUL  FOUL         
 40 Danaher, Kevin               St. Lawrence            11.53m   37-10.00 
      FOUL  11.53m  FOUL         
 41 Thomas, Mark                 Brockport St            11.02m   36-02.00 
      10.40m  11.02m  10.97m         
 42 Donhauser, Wesley            Harvard                 10.88m   35-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.88m         
 43 Miller, Mykel                Williams                10.60m   34-09.50 
      10.60m  FOUL  FOUL         
 44 Kissi, Nana                  Central Conn            10.50m   34-05.50 
      FOUL  10.50m  FOUL         
 45 Garner, Taylor               Regis (Mass.            10.42m   34-02.25 
      10.42m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Campbell, Zack               Bates                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL